SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual Screen

Price History
• Action Cam
• 4K video resolution
• Advanced stabilization
• Waterproof up to 30 m
• Dual screen (2.33" + 0.96")
• Wi-Fi connection
• 1200 mAh battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual Screen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SJCAM SJ8 4K 30FPS Dual Screen Sport Camera 30M Waterproof
1、[High-Quality Pictures \u0026 Videos] Max. 4K/30fps video resolution, max. 20MP photo resolution, CMOS sensor, capture every moment in high...
prodImage
£127.39
Shipping: Free
SJCAM SJ8 4K/30FPS High Resolution Dual Screen Sport Camera Portable DV Camcorder 20MP 2.33 Inch IPS Touchscreen 30M Waterproof Case for Ou
SJCAM SJ8 4K/30FPS High Resolution Dual Screen Sport Camera Portable DV Camcorder 20MP 2.33 Inch IPS Touchscreen 30M Waterproof Case for Outdoor...
prodImage
£145.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action Cam
4K video resolution
Advanced stabilization
Waterproof up to 30 m
Dual screen (2.33" + 0.96")
Wi-Fi connection
1200 mAh battery

Price History

1M
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual Screen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SJCam

SJCam SJ4000
£81.16
SJCam SJ4000Compare 3 Prices
SJCam SJ6 Legend
£149.84
SJCam SJ6 LegendCompare 4 Prices
SJCam SJ4000 WiFi
£70.35
SJCam SJ4000 WiFiCompare 4 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100+
£69.35
SJCam Action Camera C100+Compare 4 Prices
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£113.68
SJCam SJ5000X EliteCompare 5 Prices
SJCam SJ5000
£127.20
SJCam SJ5000Compare 1 Prices
SJCam SJ4000 Dual Screen
£74.75
SJCam SJ4000 Dual ScreenCompare 1 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100
£55.24
SJCam Action Camera C100Compare 22 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Pro
£154.84
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 ProCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Easypix GoXtreme Black Hawk+
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban Meta Headliner RW 4013
£99.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£110.23
Compare Prices
15 offers
Midland H5
£104.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akaso Brave 7 Dual Screen
£150.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£98.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
£100.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Akaso Brave 7 LE
£129.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black Mini
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
source: Amazon Marketplace
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
1 offers
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual Screen
prodImage
£127.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£145.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel