SJCam Action Camera C200

Manufacturer: SJCam
SJCam Action Camera C200
from £130.691 offerManufacturer: SJCam
• Resolution: 4K (2880 * 2160) 24 FPS, 16M (4608 * 3456) Photo
• Electronic Image Stabilization 2.0
• Lightweight and compact design, 25% lighter than conventional action cameras
• 1200 mAh battery capacity for up to 150 minutes of HD recording
• Various shooting modes and accessories for high creativity
• Waterproof metal housing up to 5 m depth without dive housing, up to 40 m with dive housing
• Face recognition feature and good recording quality at night and in shadows
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SJCam Action Camera C200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded (As show, One size) SJCAM C200 4K Mini WiFi Action Camera with 1.28 Inch IPS Screen 5M Body Waterproof 6-Axis Anti-Shake Supports Face Recognition Nig
Small body and big features, equipped with 4K high-resolution sensor, SJCAM C200 mini action camera will provide you with more clear pictures. Say...
prodImage
£130.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resolution: 4K (2880 * 2160) 24 FPS, 16M (4608 * 3456) Photo
Electronic Image Stabilization 2.0
Lightweight and compact design, 25% lighter than conventional action cameras
1200 mAh battery capacity for up to 150 minutes of HD recording
Various shooting modes and accessories for high creativity
Waterproof metal housing up to 5 m depth without dive housing, up to 40 m with dive housing
Face recognition feature and good recording quality at night and in shadows

Price History

1M
SJCam Action Camera C200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SJCam

SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£116.92
SJCam SJ5000X EliteCompare 4 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual Screen
£127.39
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual ScreenCompare 1 Prices
SJCam SJ5000
£127.20
SJCam SJ5000Compare 1 Prices
SJCam SJ4000 WiFi
£70.35
SJCam SJ4000 WiFiCompare 3 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100+
£69.35
SJCam Action Camera C100+Compare 5 Prices
SJCam SJ7 Star
£70.00
SJCam SJ7 StarCompare 1 Prices
SJCam SJ6 Legend
£150.12
SJCam SJ6 LegendCompare 2 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Pro
£158.17
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 ProCompare 9 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100
£55.24
SJCam Action Camera C100Compare 8 Prices
SJCam SJ4000
£81.16
SJCam SJ4000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akaso Brave 7 LE
£129.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
GoPro Hero7 Silver
£143.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
SJCam Action Camera SJ10 Pro Dual Screen
£147.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Akaso Brave 7 Dual Screen
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liquid Image Ego
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Gear 360 (2017)
£155.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
SJCam Action Camera C200
prodImage
£130.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel