Akaso Brave 7 LE

Manufacturer: Akaso
Akaso Brave 7 LE
from £129.99to £294.6315 offersManufacturer: Akaso
• Sports camera with 4K/30FPS recording quality
• IPX7 waterproof and equipped with 6-axis gyroscope
• 2 color displays for constant monitoring of recordings
• Dual-screen design for easy framing of shots
• Enhanced EIS system for stable footage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Akaso Brave 7 LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera, IPX7 Waterproof Navitve 4K 20MP WiFi Sports Camera with Touch Screen, EIS 2.0 Remote Control Underwater 40M Cam with
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera, IPX7 Waterproof Navitve 4K 20MP WiFi Sports Camera with Touch Screen, EIS 2.0 Remote Control Underwater 40M Cam with...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera, IPX7 Waterproof Navitve 4K 20MP WiFi Sports Camera with Touch Screen, EIS 2.0 Remote Control Underwater 40M Cam with 2X 1350mAh Batteries B0881FLJ1Q
【Born All-Weather Action Camera】 - Brave 7 LE action camera is weatherproof and distinct to unlock all the filming scenarios and ease your vlogging experience. Its IPX7 water-resistant design can protect the action camera from rain, snow and water splashing. Your underwater adventure can even down to 131FT/40M while equipped with the included waterproof housing. 【Convenient Dual-Display】 - Having dual colour screens is definitely an innovative design that would allow you to easily switch between framing and monitoring views. The front screen would be especially helpful for taking selfies, as it would provide a vivid display for you to see yourselves while taking the photo. And the 2-inch back touch screen makes it easy to use than ever. 【Shoot 4K Video & 20MP Photo】 - The ability to shoot 4K video and take 20MP photos with this action camera sounds incredibly impressive! With such high-quality capabilities, you would be able to capture every detail of your adventure without missing a thing. 【Electronic Image Stabilization】 - The EIS function is a feature that helps to reduce camera shake and produce smoother footage. This can be especially useful when filming action-packed scenes or capturing fast-moving objects. It would help you to capture high-quality footage even in challenging filming conditions, ensuring that your videos are always smooth and stable. 【A Full Set of Professional Functions & Accessories】 - Digital zoom function and various shooting modes, such as time-lapse, burst photo and fast motion, help you create your footage beyond imagination. Included accessories of 2 rechargeable batteries, remote, waterproof housing and multifunctional mounting kits help you expand your usage scenarios with pleasant budget.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera NEW SEALED Full Accessory Bundle Waterproof WiFi⭐
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera NEW SEALED Full Accessory Bundle Waterproof WiFi⭐, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera with 64GB microSDXC Memory Card - 4K 20MP Touch Screen WiFi Sports Camera with Remote Control for Vlogging
【Born All-Weather Action Camera】 - Brave 7 LE action camera is weatherproof and distinct to unlock all the filming scenarios and ease your...
prodImage
£160.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera, IPX7 Waterproof Na
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera, IPX7 Waterproof Na Product Description: - 【Born All-Weather Action Camera】 - Brave 7 LE action camera is...
prodImage
£177.65
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera, IPX7 Waterproof Navitve 4K 20MP WiFi Sports Camera with Touch Screen, EIS
prodImage
£180.08
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera with 64GB microSDXC Memory Card - 4K 20MP Touch Screen WiFi Sports Camera with Remote Control for Vlogging
prodImage
£189.97
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera with 64GB microSDXC Memory Card - 40M Waterproof Underwater Camera EIS 2.0 Native 4K 20MP Touch Screen WiFi Sports Cam
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera with 64GB microSDXC Memory Card - 40M Waterproof Underwater Camera EIS 2.0 Native 4K 20MP Touch Screen WiFi Sports...
prodImage
£196.70
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE 4K30FPS 20MP WiFi Action Camera with Touch Screen Vlo
AKASOBrave7LE4K30FPS20MPWiFiActionCamerawithTouchScreenVlogCameraEIS2.0RemoteControl131FeetUnderwaterCamerawith2X1350mAhBatteries
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera, IPX7 Waterproof Na
prodImage
£220.99
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera Floating Hand Grip Bundle - Includes Brave 7 LE Waterproof Camera, Native 4K EIS 2.0 Dual Screen, Floating Hand Grip,
prodImage
£266.65
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera Floating Hand Grip Bundle - Includes Brave 7 LE Waterproof Camera, Native 4K EIS 2.0 Dual Screen, Floating Hand Grip,
prodImage
£266.65
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera, IPX7 Waterproof Na
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera with 128GB microSDXC Memory Card - 40M Waterproof Underwater Camera EIS 2.0 Native 4K 20MP Touch Screen WiFi Sports Ca
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera with 128GB microSDXC Memory Card - 40M Waterproof Underwater Camera EIS 2.0 Native 4K 20MP Touch Screen WiFi Sports...
prodImage
£274.99
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 LE Action Camera - 256GB microSDXC Memory Card - 4K 20MP Touch Screen WiFi Sports Camera with Remote Control
POHOVE 2 pcs Fiber Optic Cleaner,Fiber Optic connectors Cleaning,Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen with 800+ Cleansor Cleaning 1.25mm LC/MU 2.5mm SC/ST/FC One.
prodImage
£294.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sports camera with 4K/30FPS recording quality
IPX7 waterproof and equipped with 6-axis gyroscope
2 color displays for constant monitoring of recordings
Dual-screen design for easy framing of shots
Enhanced EIS system for stable footage

Price History

1M 3M
Akaso Brave 7 LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Akaso Brave 7 Dual Screen
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£116.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Hero7 Silver
£143.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Gear 360 (2017)
£155.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam Action Camera SJ10 Pro Dual Screen
£147.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Pro
£158.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liquid Image Ego
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akaso Brave 7 LE
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
hello-hometech
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel