Akaso Brave 7 Dual Screen

Manufacturer: Akaso
Akaso Brave 7 Dual Screen
from £139.99to £276.918 offersManufacturer: Akaso
• Action camera with 4K/30FPS recording quality
• IPX8 waterproof up to 5 m without housing
• 2 color screens for easy monitoring of recordings
• Various recording modes such as slow motion and time-lapse
• Compatible with AKASO GO app for editing and sharing recordings
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Akaso Brave 7 Dual Screen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AKASO Brave 7 Action Camera IPX8 Waterproof Native 4K 20MP WiFi Cam with Touch Screen
Brave 7 Action Camera IPX8 Waterproof Native 4K 20MP WiFi Cam with Touch Screen, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 Action Camera, IPX8 Waterproof Native 4K 20MP WiFi Cam with Touch Screen EIS 2.0 Zoom Support External Mic Voice Control Vlog Camera - G
Upgrade series of AKASO Brave 7 LE: Featuring 4K30fps, 2.7K30FPS video resolution and 20MP photos, AKASO Brave 7 action camera enables you to take...
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 Action Camera, IPX8 Waterproof Underwater Camera Native 4K 20MP W
AKASO Brave 7 Action Camera, IPX8 Waterproof Underwater Camera Native 4K 20MP W, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£201.14
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 Action Camera with 64GB microSDXC Memory Card - IPX8 Waterproof Underwater Camera Native 4K 20MP WiFi Cam with Touch Screen EIS 2.0 Zoom
prodImage
£215.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
AKASO Brave 7 Action Camera, IPX8 Waterproof Under
AKASO Brave 7 Action Camera, IPX8 Waterproof Under Product Description: - Upgrade series of AKASO Brave 7 LE: Featuring 4K30fps, 2.7K30FPS video...
prodImage
£258.68
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 Action Camera, IPX8 Waterproof Under
prodImage
£258.68
Shipping: Free
AKASO Brave 7 Action Camera, IPX8 Waterproof Under
prodImage
£258.68
£276.67
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
AKASO Brave 7 Action Camera with 128GB microSDXC Memory Card - IPX8 Waterproof Underwater Camera Native 4K 20MP WiFi Cam with Touch Screen EIS 2.0 Zo
AKASO Brave 7 Action Camera with 128GB microSDXC Memory Card - IPX8 Waterproof Underwater Camera Native 4K 20MP WiFi Cam with Touch Screen EIS 2.0...
prodImage
£276.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action camera with 4K/30FPS recording quality
IPX8 waterproof up to 5 m without housing
2 color screens for easy monitoring of recordings
Various recording modes such as slow motion and time-lapse
Compatible with AKASO GO app for editing and sharing recordings

Price History

1M
Akaso Brave 7 Dual Screen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Hero7 Silver
£143.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
SJCam Action Camera SJ10 Pro Dual Screen
£147.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Gear 360 (2017)
£155.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akaso Brave 7 LE
£129.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Pro
£158.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
SJCam SJ6 Legend
£167.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£116.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Lit Hero
£173.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Akaso Brave 7 Dual Screen
95clarksonw
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
selllerno1
prodImage
£201.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel