SJCam SJ5000

Manufacturer: SJCam
SJCam SJ5000
from £127.201 offerManufacturer: SJCam
• Action Cam
• Video System: HD Video
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, underwater housing, various mounts, adhesive mounts
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 30 fps
• Zoom: 6x digital
• Image Sensor: 14 MP
• Display Size: 2 in"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SJCam SJ5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded (As show, One size) SJCAM SJ5000 Action Sport Waterproof Camera DV Novatek 96655 14MP 2.0" LCD HD 1080P 170 Degree Wide Lens Action Camcorder DVR
Feature:1. Novatek 96655 and Panasonic MN34110PA 14MP CMOS.2. 2.0 inch Ultra HD screen show video of shooting.3. 170 degree Ultra camera lens.4.
prodImage
£127.20
£130.70
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Display
Display Size:2 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
WiFi Enabled:No
Connections:HDMI output, USB 2.0
Waterproof:Optional
Image Converters
Image Sensor:14 MP
Recording
Recording Format:MPEG-4 (H.264)
Resolution
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Set Consisting of
Camera, underwater housing, various mounts, adhesive mounts
Video System
HD Video
Zoom
Zoom:6x digital

Price History

1M
SJCam SJ5000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SJCam

SJCam SJ4000 WiFi
£70.35
SJCam SJ4000 WiFiCompare 3 Prices
SJCam SJ7 Star
£131.25
SJCam SJ7 StarCompare 1 Prices
SJCam SJ4000
£54.75
SJCam SJ4000Compare 3 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100+
£69.35
SJCam Action Camera C100+Compare 5 Prices
SJCam SJ6 Legend
£167.92
SJCam SJ6 LegendCompare 2 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Pro
£158.17
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 ProCompare 9 Prices
SJCam SJ5000X Elite
£116.92
SJCam SJ5000X EliteCompare 4 Prices
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual Screen
£127.39
SJCam Action Camera SJ8 Dual ScreenCompare 1 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C100
£55.24
SJCam Action Camera C100Compare 8 Prices
SJCam Action Camera C200
£215.20
SJCam Action Camera C200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Akaso Brave 7 Dual Screen
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GoPro Hero7 Silver
£143.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
SJCam Action Camera SJ10 Pro Dual Screen
£147.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liquid Image Ego
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oregon Scientific ATC Chameleon
£98.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Gear 360 (2017)
£155.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akaso Brave 7 LE
£129.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
SJCam SJ5000
prodImage
£127.20
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel