Easypix GoXtreme Enduro

Manufacturer: Easypix
Easypix GoXtreme Enduro
from £63.99to £65.002 offersManufacturer: Easypix
• Action Cam
• Video System: UHD Video (4K), HD Video
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Set Consisting of: Camera, underwater housing, mounts (bicycle, helmet, angle), straps
• Max. Video Frames per Second: 30 fps
• Image Sensor: 4 MP
• Display Size: 2 in"
• Display Type: LCD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Easypix GoXtreme Enduro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Easypix GoXtreme Enduro Black Action Camera 4 K, Real 2,7 K at 30fps, Full HD to 60fps – with Remote Control, 2/5 cm display, WiFi Black 20148 11927055
4 K UltraHD action cam – Real 2.7 K @ 30fps Full @ 60fps, HD @ 120fps for an impressive Zetlup footage. '2.0/5 cm display 900 mAh High Capacity Battery – be replaced. Box contents: GoXtreme Enduro Black Action Camera; Flat Wrist remote control; Waterproof Case
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Easypix GoXtreme Enduro Black 4K Ultra HD Action Camera 0806448
Capture every thrilling moment with Easypix GoXtreme Enduro Black 4K Ultra HD Action Camera that brings ultra-high definition video, a robust waterproof case and a wide range of accessories to every adventure, whether you're mountain biking, surfing or exploring the outdoors. Record in 2.7K or interpolated 4K for pin-sharp footage, use the wrist-worn remote for effortless control, and rely on the ultra-wide 170° lens to fit every detail into frame. With Wi-Fi connectivity, you'll view your shots live and share memories instantly, while modes like burst and timelapse offer creative options for every action-packed day.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Audio
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 mm x H41 mm x D32 mm
Display
Display Size:2 in"
Display Type:LCD
Touchscreen:No
Functions
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Connections:HDMI output, USB 2.0
Waterproof:Optional
Image Converters
Image Sensor:4 MP
Recording
Still Image Capture:Yes
Effective Pixels:12 MP
Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Max. Video Frames per Second:30 fps
Set Consisting of
Camera, underwater housing, mounts (bicycle, helmet, angle), straps
Video System
UHD Video (4K), HD Video

Price History

1M
Easypix GoXtreme Enduro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Easypix

Easypix Aquapix WDV5630
£155.99
Easypix Aquapix WDV5630Compare 2 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Vision 4K Ultra HD
£79.50
Easypix GoXtreme Vision 4K Ultra HDCompare 1 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUO
£99.99
Easypix GoXtreme Vision DUOCompare 3 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi Speed
£69.99
Easypix GoXtreme WiFi SpeedCompare 1 Prices
Easypix Panox MX200
£29.63
Easypix Panox MX200Compare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Race
£29.63
Easypix GoXtreme RaceCompare 5 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Rallye
£31.46
Easypix GoXtreme RallyeCompare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Nano
£29.63
Easypix GoXtreme NanoCompare 4 Prices
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7K
£45.00
Easypix GoXtreme Endurance 2.7KCompare 1 Prices
Easypix DVC5227
£29.99
Easypix DVC5227Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VTech Kidizoom Action Cam
£66.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
SJCam Action Camera C100+
£69.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Akaso EK7000 Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
SJCam Action Camera C100
£55.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
SJCam SJ4000 WiFi
£70.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis bicycle camera
£54.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Denver ACK-8064
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam SJ4000
£54.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost XL
£78.59
Compare Prices
28 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Enduro
TradeINN
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel