Kidywolf Kidycam

Price History
• Digital camera for children aged 4 to 12
• Shockproof and waterproof up to 1 m depth
• 8 MP wide-angle lens for photos and 1080p/30fps video
• 16 GB internal storage, expandable with SD card
• Intuitive operation with 21 fun filters
• 2-inch screen, including built-in flash
• Rechargeable battery, USB-C charging port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kidywolf Kidycam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KIDYCAM Digital Camera Orange HS-DHDZ-X6LI
Easy grip
prodImage
£55.73
£72.73
Shipping: £17.00
with shipping: £17.00
KIDYCAM Digital Camera Pink azn-9339
Easy grip
prodImage
£63.34
£78.12
Shipping: £14.78
with shipping: £14.78
Lowest total price
Kidywolf compact camera Kidycam pink
Give your child their first camera with the Kidywolf Kidycam. This compact pink model is ideal for children aged 3 to 12. With 16 GB internal memory,
prodImage
£72.51
Shipping: Free
Kidywolf Compact camera Kidycam Blue - 5407009180408
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
KIDYWOLF KIDYCAM (Cyan) Children's Camera - Camera Body & Lenses - Kid azn-9337
Easy grip
prodImage
£63.34
£78.11
Shipping: £14.77
with shipping: £14.77
Product Details
Digital camera for children aged 4 to 12
Shockproof and waterproof up to 1 m depth
8 MP wide-angle lens for photos and 1080p/30fps video
16 GB internal storage, expandable with SD card
Intuitive operation with 21 fun filters
2-inch screen, including built-in flash
Rechargeable battery, USB-C charging port

Price History

1M 3M
Kidywolf Kidycam
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SJCam Action Camera C100
£55.24
Compare Prices
22 offers
Denver ACK-8064
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Agfaphoto Realimove AC7000
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis bicycle camera
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Enduro
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Hero4 Session
£53.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam Action Camera C100+
£69.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kidywolf Kidycam
BONICOS MONTESSORI
prodImage
£55.73
Shipping: £17.00
lesjouetsenbois
prodImage
£63.34
Shipping: £14.78
prodImage
£72.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel