Nedis bicycle camera

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis bicycle camera
from £54.99to £58.9910 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Full HD digital camera Nedis CCAM100BK for clear videos
• Storage up to 32 GB on microSD card
• 2500 mAh battery for up to 10 hours of recording
• USB-C port for easy charging and data transfer
• Tripod thread for versatile mounting options
• Compact dimensions: 5.5 x 3.5 x 10.5 cm, 0.195 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis bicycle camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis 3-in-1 HD Video Cycling Camera CCAM100BK
Nedis 3-in-1 HD Video Cycling Camera, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis 3-in-1 Full HD Cycling Camera with Bike LED Head Light & Horn, 1080p 2MP, 600lm Night Mode, Waterproof, USB-C, 10hr Battery, MicroSD Slot – Black B0CSP8M8TL
INTEGRATED 3-IN-1 CYCLING CAM – This Nedis multifunctional 3-in-1 Full HD cycling camera with bike LED head light and horn is built to keep you safe and capture your adventures in one compact device. FULL HD RECORDING WITH PHOTO MODE – Capture every thrilling moment of your rides with the bicycle camera’s 1080p@30fps video resolution and 2MP photo mode, ideal for documentation or sharing footage. 600 LUMEN LED WITH 3 MODES – Illuminate your route with a high-output 600lm bright headlight offering strong, soft, and SOS modes for optimal visibility even in the dark. 100dB HORN WITH MULTIPLE TONES – Make sure others know you’re there with 5 selectable horn sounds up to 100 dB, designed to alert both motorists and pedestrians in busy streets, noisy urban or trail environments. LONG BATTERY LIFE AND EFFICIENT STORAGE – 2500mAh battery delivers up to 10 hours runtime, with USB-C charging, microSD support up to 32 GB, and waterproof ABS housing for all-weather durability.
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
Nedis 3-in-1 Full HD Cycling Camera with Bike LED Head Light & Horn, 1080p 2MP, 600lm Night Mode, Waterproof, USB-C, 10hr Battery, MicroSD Slot – Black NED-448142-PRIME
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
Nedis 3-in-1 Full HD Cycling Camera with Bike LED Head Light & Horn, 1080p 2MP, 600lm Night Mode, Waterproof, USB-C, 10hr Battery, MicroSD Slot – Black NED-448142-PRIME
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Cycling Bike Bar Dashcam Camera Light 1080p HD / Light Combo / Horn CCAM100BK
Cycling Bike Bar Dashcam Camera Light 1080p HD / Light Combo / Horn, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Motor Bike Cycle Bicycle Action Sport Camera Cam HD 1080P DVR with LED Light CCAM100BK
Motor Bike Cycle Bicycle Action Sport Camera Cam HD 1080P DVR with LED Light, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Motorcycle Dash Cam HD 1080P LED Light & Horn Camera Cycle Vision Recorder CCAM100BK
Motorcycle Dash Cam HD 1080P LED Light & Horn Camera Cycle Vision Recorder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Multifunctional 3-in-1 Full HD Cycling Camera with Bike LED Head Light and Horn CCAM100BK
Multifunctional 3-in-1 Full HD Cycling Camera with Bike LED Head Light and Horn, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis Full HD 1080P DVR Motor Bike Cycle Action Sports Camera Cam with LED Light CCAM100BK
Full HD 1080P DVR Motor Bike Cycle Action Sports Camera Cam with LED Light, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis FHD 1080P Bike Bicycle Cycling Camera Recorder DVR Tough Cam CCAM100BK
FHD 1080P Bike Bicycle Cycling Camera Recorder DVR Tough Cam, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Lights & Reflectors
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Full HD digital camera Nedis CCAM100BK for clear videos
Storage up to 32 GB on microSD card
2500 mAh battery for up to 10 hours of recording
USB-C port for easy charging and data transfer
Tripod thread for versatile mounting options
Compact dimensions: 5.5 x 3.5 x 10.5 cm, 0.195 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis bicycle camera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Denver ACK-8064
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam SJ4000
£54.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easypix GoXtreme Enduro
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SJCam Action Camera C100
£55.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Akaso EK7000 Pro
£48.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
VTech Kidizoom Action Cam
£66.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nedis bicycle camera
shackletondigital
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.72
Shipping: Free
ExpressPro
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel