DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB
from £299.00to £329.005 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Portable camera with 1/1.3'' sensor for 4K/60fps video and 35 MP photos
• 143° ultra-wide angle for immersive POV shots
• Built-in 128 GB storage for spontaneous shooting without a microSD card
• Waterproof up to 10 m depth, IPX4-certified Vision Dock
• Live view with OLED HD touchscreen and app control
• Dimensions: Camera 5.7 x 2.9 x 2.8 cm, Vision Dock 5.9 x 2.2 x 4.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo (128GB) - Small 4K/60fps Vlogging Camera with a 1/1.3″ Sensor, 143° Wide FOV Video, 200-Min Recording, Swift Content Transfer, Magnetic POV Cam 4K for Sports, Vlog B0DYD56G2Y
Sharper Action, Brighter Details - Osmo Nano's 1/1.3″ sensor captures more light for crisp, vivid shots. Ideal as a 4K POV camera or vlogging camera, even in low light or fast-action scenes. Ultra-Wide 4K Clarity - Record every moment in 4K/60fps with a 143° ultra-wide view. Ideal as a small action camera or for immersive Pet POV adventures and vlogging. Effortless Portability & Versatility - The lightweight, magnetic Osmo Nano is the ideal pocket camera for easy carrying. Use it as a portable camera for on-the-go filming and enjoy hands-free POVs. Vivid Cinematic Colors - Osmo Nano delivers vibrant, lifelike footage with 10-bit and D-Log M color performance, making it an ideal vlogging or body cam for creative edits and pro results. 200-Min Extended Battery Life & Fast Charging - Up to 200 minutes of battery [2] and quick charging keep your 4K camera ready for vlogs, Pet POV walks, and every adventure. 128GB Built‑In Storage & Expandable Memory – Start recording right out of the box with 128GB of built-in storage. Plus, expand with a microSD card for more great moments. Crystal-Clear Audio, Instantly - Osmo Nano supports direct connection to two microphones [4], delivering original, high-quality sound for your vlogs. Enjoy immersive audio and pro-level results anywhere. Adventure-Ready Waterproofing - The Camera is waterproof up to 10m [5] and offers IPX4 splash resistance with the Vision Dock. Take on underwater or outdoor adventures confidently with Osmo Nano. Standard Combo with 128GB Storage - Includes Vision Dock, Magnetic Hat Clip, Lanyard, and more versatile accessories for hands-free POVs. Ideal portable vlogging camera for easy daily life capture. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Mimo app has been removed from Google Play. For a better product experience, please visit the official DJI website to download the latest version of DJI Mimo.
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo (128GB) - Small 4K/60fps Vlogging Camera with a 1/1.3″ Sensor, 143° Wide FOV Video, 200-Min Recording, Swift Content Transfer, Magnetic POV Cam 4K for Sports, Vlog 6937224115453-UK
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo (128GB) - Small 4K/60fps Vlogging Camera with a 1/1.3″ Sensor, 143° Wide FOV Video, 200-Min Recording, Swift Content Transfer, Magnetic POV Cam 4K for Sports, Vlog 6937224115453-UK
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 4K Ultra HD Action Camera - Black, 128 GB, Black 10291145
The DJI Osmo Nano gives you big creativity in a tiny package. Its high-sensitivity 1/1.3″ sensor means your photos and videos pop with crisp detail and vibrant colour, even when the light's not playing ball. Shoot ultra-smooth 4K video at 60 fps and fit more into every frame with the 143° wide-angle lens. From action-packed adventures to sweeping landscapes, you'll capture it all. The Nano's 10-bit colour and D-Log M profile give you loads of flexibility for editing. Go wild with your colour grading and bring your vision to life, just the way you imagined.Good to know- The dual-sided magnetic system means you can snap it onto mounts, accessories, or even your jacket in seconds- You get up to 200 minutes of recording on a single charge, and if you're in a rush, fast charging gets you back out there in no time- Preview your shots in real time, control the camera remotely and transfer your content to your phone using the DJI app- If you fancy a dip, the camera's waterproof up to 10 m - the Vision Dock keeps things safe and splash-proof while charging
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo (128GB) CP.OS.00000460.02
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo (128GB), Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable camera with 1/1.3'' sensor for 4K/60fps video and 35 MP photos
143° ultra-wide angle for immersive POV shots
Built-in 128 GB storage for spontaneous shooting without a microSD card
Waterproof up to 10 m depth, IPX4-certified Vision Dock
Live view with OLED HD touchscreen and app control
Dimensions: Camera 5.7 x 2.9 x 2.8 cm, Vision Dock 5.9 x 2.2 x 4.2 cm

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard Combo
£331.80
DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard Combo
£207.80
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard Combo
£299.00
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard ComboCompare 12 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 3
£222.49
DJI Osmo Pocket 3Compare 14 Prices
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
£510.99
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure Combo
£465.00
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure Combo
£339.00
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
£297.99
DJI Osmo 360 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB
£275.24
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GBCompare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 3 Standard Combo
£409.00
DJI Osmo Action 3 Standard ComboCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ricoh Theta SC2
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost 4K
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Meta HSTN
£319.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black
£289.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Action 4 Adventure Combo
£294.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Insta360 X4
£274.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GoPro Max
£261.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
EnerVolt Hub
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel