DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB
from £275.24to £279.004 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Video System: UHD Video (4K)
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,880 px
• 4K Ultra HD video resolution with up to 60 fps
• 143° ultra-wide field of view for immersive shots
• Magnetic design for flexible mounting and creative perspectives
• Up to 200 minutes of battery life with fast charging
• Waterproof up to 10 m, ideal for outdoor adventures
• Includes 64 GB storage and versatile accessories for immediate use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo nano action sports camera 35 MP 4K Ultra HD CMOS 25.4 / 1.3 m CP.OS.00000461.02
Lightweight and ready for anything. Osmo Nano lets you capture life’s moments effortlessly. wherever your day takes you. From cycling and running to epic adventures and everyday moments. Osmo Nano delivers crisp. vivid footage that brings every memory to life. Its sleek. magnetic design unlocks bold. new. hands-free shooting angles. helping you tell your story like never before.Ultra-Lightweight. Effortlessly WearableWith its ultra-compact design. dual-sided magnetic mounting [1] and versatile accessory options. Osmo Nano can be flexibly mounted in various positions. allowing you to discover creative shooting angles beyond imagination — empowering you with creative freedom.Next-Gen 1/1.3″ SensorEquipped with a 1/1.3-inch sensor and a high-performance image processor. Osmo Nano offers up to 13.5 stops of dynamic range. capturing visuals on par with professional cameras. This powerful imaging performance delivers crisp. detailed shots in both low light and bright sunlight effortlessly.Professional Imaging Without CompromiseSmall and lightweight. yet remarkably powerful — Osmo Nano lets you shoot with ease. Capture every moment in crisp detail with up to 4K/60fps video and 4K/120fps slow motion.143° Wide FOV. Capture MoreWhether you’re capturing action sports. travel landscapes or everyday highlights. Osmo Nano’s 143° ultra-wide field of view helps you fit more into every frame. making your memories more complete.10-bit & D-Log M Color PerformanceEffortlessly capture over a billion colors with stunning detail in both highlights and shadows. Whether shooting in high dynamic range or complex color environments. Osmo Nano preserves rich color and brightness information. giving you greater flexibility for post-production and creative editing.SuperNight ModeIn low light conditions. Osmo Nano's SuperNight mode [16] enhances image quality with noise reduction algorithms.Two Stabilization Modes for Cinematic ResultsHorizonBalancing corrects horizon tilts within a ±30° range and supports video recording up to 4K/60fps.This mode effectively reduces camera shake while preserving the intensity and impact of movement. delivering an immersive first-person perspective. Supports up to 4K/60fps video recording.Live View With Remote ControlThe magnetic design allows the camera to be mounted in either direction. making it easy to switch between selfies and shooting others. Enjoy real-time viewing and remote control at your fingertips with the built-in OLED touchscreen.Fast Charging & Long Operating TimeThe Multifunctional Vision Dock supports fast charging for both the camera and itself. When charging the Osmo Nano main camera. it only takes 20 minutes to reach 80% battery level. When attached to the camera and fully charged. the setup can record up to 200 minutes of 1080p/24fps video.Multiple Options for Swift Content TransferOsmo Nano features high-speed contact points compatible with the USB 3.1 protocol. Connect to mobile devices or computers using a PD fast-charging cable for lightning-fast transfers up to 600 MB/s. The Multifunctional Vision Dock also includes a built-in microSD card slot for quick footage export with a single tap.Ready for Water. Ready for AdventureThe camera is waterproof up to 10 meters without any additional housing. making it ideal for underwater shooting. When paired with the Multifunctional Vision Dock. it offers IPX4-rated splash resistance. protecting against sweat. rain. and minor splashes. Confidently capture exciting water sports and outdoor adventures with greater peace of mind.Seamless Editing With DJI MimoOnce Osmo Nano is wirelessly connected. preview your footage in real time and adjust settings easily. The DJI Mimo app offers a variety of built-in editing templates and one-tap video creation. producing polished videos is quick and effortless. The app also offers smart editing features like sports dashboards. live photos and filters to meet all your post-production needs — making creation simpler and sharing
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£275.24
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo (64GB) - Small 4K/60fps Vlogging Camera with a 1/1.3″ Sensor, 143° Wide FOV Video, 200-Min Recording, Swift Content Transfer, Magnetic POV Cam 4K for Sports, Vlog B0FBFZM45S
Sharper Action, Brighter Details - Osmo Nano's 1/1.3″ sensor captures more light for crisp, vivid shots. Ideal as a 4K POV camera or vlogging camera, even in low light or fast-action scenes. Ultra-Wide 4K Clarity - Record every moment in 4K/60fps with a 143° ultra-wide view. Ideal as a small action camera or for immersive Pet POV adventures and vlogging. Effortless Portability & Versatility - The lightweight, magnetic Osmo Nano is the ideal pocket camera for easy carrying. Use it as a portable camera for on-the-go filming and enjoy hands-free POVs. Vivid Cinematic Colors - Osmo Nano delivers vibrant, lifelike footage with 10-bit and D-Log M color performance, making it an ideal vlogging or body cam for creative edits and pro results. 200-Min Extended Battery Life & Fast Charging - Up to 200 minutes of battery [2] and quick charging keep your 4K camera ready for vlogs, Pet POV walks, and every adventure. 64GB Built‑In Storage & Expandable Memory – Start recording right out of the box with 64GB of built-in storage. Plus, expand with a microSD card for more great moments. Crystal-Clear Audio, Instantly - Osmo Nano supports direct connection to two microphones [4], delivering original, high-quality sound for your vlogs. Enjoy immersive audio and pro-level results anywhere. Adventure-Ready Waterproofing - The Camera is waterproof up to 10m [5] and offers IPX4 splash resistance with the Vision Dock. Take on underwater or outdoor adventures confidently with Osmo Nano. Standard Combo with 64GB Storage - Includes Vision Dock, Magnetic Hat Clip, Lanyard and versatile accessories for hands-free POVs. Ideal portable vlogging camera for capturing daily life with ease. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Mimo app has been removed from Google Play. For a better product experience, please visit the official DJI website to download the latest version of DJI Mimo.
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 4K Ultra HD Action Camera - Black, 64 GB, Black 10291167
The DJI Osmo Nano gives you big creativity in a tiny package. Its high-sensitivity 1/1.3″ sensor means your photos and videos pop with crisp detail and vibrant colour, even when the light's not playing ball. Shoot ultra-smooth 4K video at 60 fps and fit more into every frame with the 143° wide-angle lens. From action-packed adventures to sweeping landscapes, you'll capture it all. The Nano's 10-bit colour and D-Log M profile give you loads of flexibility for editing. Go wild with your colour grading and bring your vision to life, just the way you imagined.Good to know- The dual-sided magnetic system means you can snap it onto mounts, accessories, or even your jacket in seconds- You get up to 200 minutes of recording on a single charge, and if you're in a rush, fast charging gets you back out there in no time- Preview your shots in real time, control the camera remotely and transfer your content to your phone using the DJI app- If you fancy a dip, the camera's waterproof up to 10 m - the Vision Dock keeps things safe and splash-proof while charging
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo (64GB)
Capture life's most breathtaking moments with unparalleled stability and clarity using the DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo. This incredibly compact and powerful handheld camera is designed for creators on the move, offering professional-grade video and photography right in the palm of your hand. Its advanced 3-axis gimbal stabilization technology ensures buttery smooth footage, eliminating shakes and jitters even during dynamic action shots. The included 64GB of storage provides ample space for your high-resolution content, so you can record for longer without interruption. Whether you're documenting your travels, filming action sequences, or creating vlogs, the DJI Osmo Nano delivers stunningly sharp and stable results. Experience the freedom of seamless creation and unlock your potential with this all-in-one filmmaking companion. Get ready to shoot like a pro.
2 days
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
4K Ultra HD video resolution with up to 60 fps
143° ultra-wide field of view for immersive shots
Magnetic design for flexible mounting and creative perspectives
Up to 200 minutes of battery life with fast charging
Waterproof up to 10 m, ideal for outdoor adventures
Includes 64 GB storage and versatile accessories for immediate use
Resolution
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,880 px
Video System
UHD Video (4K)

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard Combo
£331.80
DJI Osmo Action 6 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard Combo
£207.80
DJI Osmo Action 4 Standard ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GB
£299.00
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 128GBCompare 5 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard Combo
£266.99
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Standard ComboCompare 11 Prices
DJI Osmo Pocket 3
£222.49
DJI Osmo Pocket 3Compare 15 Prices
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure Combo
£510.99
DJI Osmo 360 Adventure ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure Combo
£465.00
DJI Osmo Action 6 Adventure ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure Combo
£339.00
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
£297.99
DJI Osmo 360 Standard ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Osmo Action 3 Standard Combo
£409.00
DJI Osmo Action 3 Standard ComboCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 X4
£278.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro Max
£261.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost 4K
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Meta HSTN
£319.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ricoh Theta SC2
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Action 4 Adventure Combo
£294.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
DJI Osmo Nano Standard Combo 64GB
prodImage
£275.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel