Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X

Manufacturer: Agfaphoto
Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X
from £209.00to £492.916 offersManufacturer: Agfaphoto
• True 4K video recording and 20-megapixel photo capability
• 3-axis gimbal stabilization for shake-free footage
• 8MP SONY IMX317 sensor for clear images
• 120° field of view with wide-angle lens
• Built-in microphone and speaker function
• Interfaces: Wi-Fi, HDMI Type D, USB Type-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AgfaPhoto Gimbal Realimove MC3X - Caméra Stabilisateur 3 Axes 4K Ultra HD, Écran Tactile Rotatif 3,5", 20 MP, Suivi de Visage, Vision Nocturne, Grand Angle 120°, Wi-FI, Autonomie 170 Min - Noir 102634
3-Axis Stabilization for Smooth Video: The AgfaPhoto Realimove MC3X is equipped with a 3-axis stabilization system that ensures sharp and stable images, even during fast movements or chaotic situations. 4K Ultra High Definition Video: With a 4K resolution at 30 frames per second, this camera allows you to capture ultra-sharp videos with vibrant colors and incredible details. 2.4" LCD Screen for Full Control: The built-in 2.4-inch LCD screen allows you to preview your videos and photos in real time, adjust camera settings, and review your shots. Wi-Fi Connection for Instant Sharing: With the Wi-Fi function, you can easily connect the camera to your smartphone or tablet for remote control and instantly share your videos. Rechargeable Lithium Battery: The included lithium battery ensures several hours of recording, allowing you to capture your adventures without interruption.
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
AGFA Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X Gimbal Camera Black
AGFA Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X Gimbal Camera Black, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Gimbal Realimove MC3X - Caméra Stabilisateur 3 Axes 4K Ultra HD, Écran Tactile Rotatif 3,5", 20 MP, Suivi de Visage, Vision Nocturne, Grand Angle 120°, Wi-FI, Autonomie 170 Min - Noir B0DYK1257Q
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto Gimbal Realimove MC3X - Caméra Stabilisateur 3 Axes 4K Ultra HD, Écran Tactile Rotatif 3,5", 20 MP, Suivi de Visage, Vision Nocturne, Grand Angle 120°, Wi-FI, Autonomie 170 Min - Noir 102634
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto MCX3 gimbal camera 4K Ultra HD 8 MP Wi-Fi Black MC3X
The camera with the biggest screen on the marketThe True 4K Gimbal camera Realimove MC3X AgfaPhoto puts you right in the middle of the action with its true 4K video. its large 3.5’ screen. 120° shooting angle and 20MP photos rich in detail. Featuring an 8MP SONY IMX317 sensor. this camera captures images with remarkable sharpness and clarity. even in low-light conditions. The 120° wide-angle lens and distortion correction ensure spectacular panoramic images and preserve detail in both light and dark areas. Share your adventures with professional quality. whether it's travelogues. video memories or vlogs.An intelligent cameraThe Realimove MC3X is equipped with 3-axis Gimbal stabilisation. ensuring smooth. professional video. even when moving. perfect for outdoor vlogs and action videos. The 3.5-inch rotating touchscreen offers an intuitive interface for controlling your shots and viewing your creations. ideal for face-to-face video. Face tracking lets you keep your subject in focus. while built-in Wi-Fi makes it easy to share your content instantly on social networks. so you can share your adventures in real time with the ‘OD CAM’ application. The AgfaPhoto Realimove MC3X pushes back the boundaries of mobile video capture ! The ultimate high-tech cameraWith a battery life of 170 minutes of continuous video recording and a charging time of just 2.5 hours via the USB Type C port. the Realimove MC3X Camera True 4K is always ready to accompany you on your adventures or long days out. The built-in microphone and speaker guarantee clear. immersive sound. essential for quality vlogs. Whether you're an urban adventurer or an explorer of the great outdoors. the Realimove MC3X AgfaPhoto is your ideal companion for documenting your travels and creating captivating vlogs. Intelligent shooting modes. such as subject tracking and automatic panoramas. unleash your creativity and allow you to make original. captivating videos.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£345.72
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Agfaphoto - Mini Gimbal Realimove Mc3X - 20Mp 4K NEW
Agfaphoto - Mini Gimbal Realimove Mc3X - 20Mp 4K NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£492.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True 4K video recording and 20-megapixel photo capability
3-axis gimbal stabilization for shake-free footage
8MP SONY IMX317 sensor for clear images
120° field of view with wide-angle lens
Built-in microphone and speaker function
Interfaces: Wi-Fi, HDMI Type D, USB Type-C

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Max (2025)
£209.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
GoPro Hero10 Black
£217.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£259.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GoPro Hero12 Black
£219.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 3
£222.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kodak Pixpro SP360 4K
£191.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kandao QooCam EGO 3D
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black Mini
£203.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Lit Hero
£173.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Drift Innovation Ghost 4K
£249.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
photofactoryltd
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel