Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700

Price History
• Camcorder with 2.7K video resolution and 24 MP photo resolution
• 3-inch IPS touchscreen with articulated function
• 18x digital zoom for detailed shots
• Includes carrying case and remote control
• Lithium battery for everyday use
• USB cable for easy connection to computer or TV
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AgfaPhoto - Camcorder - Realimove CC2700-2.7K Ultra HD, 3" IPS Touchscreen, 18x Digital Zoom, LED Light & Remote Control, DIS Stabilization, Lithium Battery – Black 3760265541638_54.50_0807_R_B08NQ1JKCW
2.7K VIDEO FOR YOUR EVERYDAY MOMENTS: Film your travels, outings, and social media content in 2.7K resolution. Capture detailed images with up to 48MP photo resolution." "24MP PHOTOS FOR MOMENTS TO REMEMBER: Capture your moments in 24MP with a level of detail perfect for portraits, landscapes, and travel memories, thanks to a simple and practical digital camera for everyday use." "18X DIGITAL ZOOM TO BRING THE ACTION CLOSER: Get a closer look at a subject, capture a detail, or immortalize a scene from a distance with the 18X digital zoom; an ideal tool for a versatile action camera, both indoors and outdoors." "3.0" IPS TOUCHSCREEN - EASY TO USE: Enjoy a 3.0-inch IPS touchscreen for quick menu navigation, reviewing your shots, and adjusting framing with maximum comfort while recording. "Making filming easier every day: A remote control and LED light are included, allowing you to trigger the shutter remotely and better manage your videos in varying lighting conditions, offering a very practical approach to filming alone.
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto - Camcorder - Realimove CC2700-2.7K Ultra HD, 3" IPS Touchscreen, 18x Digital Zoom, LED Light & Remote Control, DIS Stabilization, Lithium Battery – Black 3760265541638_54.50_0807_R_B08NQ1JKCW
prodImage
£84.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camcorder with 2.7K video resolution and 24 MP photo resolution
3-inch IPS touchscreen with articulated function
18x digital zoom for detailed shots
Includes carrying case and remote control
Lithium battery for everyday use
USB cable for easy connection to computer or TV

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X
£239.95
Agfaphoto Realimove MC3XCompare 3 Prices
Agfaphoto Realimove AC7000
£59.99
Agfaphoto Realimove AC7000Compare 2 Prices
Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700-2
£70.00
Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700-2Compare 5 Prices
Agfaphoto AC5000
£31.76
Agfaphoto AC5000Compare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realimove CC4000W
£133.08
Agfaphoto Realimove CC4000WCompare 6 Prices
Agfaphoto Realimove AC9000
£79.99
Agfaphoto Realimove AC9000Compare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700
Maxideals
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel