Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700-2

Price History
• Camcorder with 24 MP and 2.7K video resolution
• 18x digital zoom and integrated image stabilizer
• 3-inch LCD display for direct video preview
• LED light for night shooting and flash function
• Supports MicroSD and MicroSDHC up to 256 GB
• Includes carrying case, remote control, and lithium battery
• HDMI port and supports AVI and JPEG formats
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AGFAPHOTO Camcorder Realimove CC2700 + 2 batteries full HD 2.7K BRAND NEW
AGFAPHOTO Camcorder Realimove CC2700 + 2 batteries full HD 2.7K BRAND NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camcorders
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto - Camcorder - Realimove CC2700-2.7K Ultra HD, 3" IPS Touchscreen, 18x Digital Zoom, LED Light & Remote Control, DIS Stabilization, 2 Lithium Batteries – Black B0D7C8MSCB
2.7K VIDEO AND DUAL BATTERIES: Film your travels in 2.7K and capture photos up to 48MP. Extend your filming sessions with complete peace of mind thanks to the two included batteries, so you'll never run out of power." "24MP PHOTOS FOR MOMENTS TO REMEMBER: Capture your moments in 24MP with a level of detail perfect for portraits, landscapes, and travel memories, thanks to a simple and practical digital camera for everyday use." "18X DIGITAL ZOOM TO BRING THE ACTION CLOSER: Get a closer look at a subject, capture a detail, or immortalize a scene from a distance with the 18X digital zoom; an ideal tool for a versatile action camera, both indoors and outdoors." "3.0" IPS TOUCHSCREEN - EASY TO USE: Enjoy a 3.0-inch IPS touchscreen for quick menu navigation, reviewing your shots, and adjusting framing with maximum comfort while recording. "Making filming easier every day: A remote control and LED light are included, allowing you to trigger the shutter remotely and better manage your videos in varying lighting conditions, offering a very practical approach to filming alone.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
AGFAPHOTO Realimove CC2700 HD Camcorder - Black 2152482
The AGFAPHOTO Realimove CC2700 is designed for capturing everyday moments with straightforward HD video recording. With a compact CMOS sensor and Full HD resolution, this traditional camcorder delivers clear footage whether you're filming family gatherings or holidays. The 18x digital zoom helps you get closer to the action, whilst the touchscreen makes framing and playback easy. Weighing a mere 253g, it's light enough to carry all day without fatigue, and the included LED light ensures you can keep shooting after dark without missing a moment. The CC2700 comes with everything you need to start filming - a rechargeable lithium-ion battery that charges fully in under 2 hours, a protective case, USB and HDMI cables, plus a handy remote control for hands-free operation. It accepts SD and SDHC cards for expandable storage beyond the built-in memory, and captures 24-megapixel stills when you want photos. Features like intelligent scene mode and face detection help optimise your shots automatically, making it genuinely accessible for anyone wanting to record life's moments without complicated settings. Camcorder model number CC2700-2. Specification:Traditional camcorder. 18 x digital zoom. 3in touch . Full HD (1920 x 1080). Memory:0.26GB internal flash memory. Accepts SD, SDHC, . 24MP digital stills. Features:1/3.2in CMOS sensor. Intelligent scene mode. Face detection. General information:Rechargeable battery. Full charge time 1.5 hours. requires 1 x Li-Ion batteries (included). Includes case, USB cable, HDMI cable, remote control . Weight 253g. Size H5.9, W5.7, D12.6cm. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 3760265542543.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
AgfaPhoto - Camcorder - Realimove CC2700-2.7K Ultra HD, 3" IPS Touchscreen, 18x Digital Zoom, LED Light & Remote Control, DIS Stabilization, 1 Microphone, Lithium Battery – Black B0DSQ9YD2X
2.7K VIDEO AND MICROPHONE INCLUDED: Film your travels in 2.7K and capture photos up to 48 MP. Enjoy optimal sound quality for your vlogs and videos thanks to the included microphone for complete content." "24MP PHOTOS FOR MOMENTS TO REMEMBER: Capture your moments in 24MP with a level of detail perfect for portraits, landscapes, and travel memories, thanks to a simple and practical digital camera for everyday use." "18X DIGITAL ZOOM TO BRING THE ACTION CLOSER: Get a closer look at a subject, capture a detail, or immortalize a scene from a distance with the 18X digital zoom; an ideal tool for a versatile action camera, both indoors and outdoors." "3.0" IPS TOUCHSCREEN - EASY TO USE: Enjoy a 3.0-inch IPS touchscreen for quick menu navigation, reviewing your shots, and adjusting framing with maximum comfort while recording. "Making filming easier every day: A remote control and LED light are included, allowing you to trigger the shutter remotely and better manage your videos in varying lighting conditions, offering a very practical approach to filming alone.
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Agfaphoto - Videokamera Realimove Cc2700 NEW
Agfaphoto - Videokamera Realimove Cc2700 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£170.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camcorder with 24 MP and 2.7K video resolution
18x digital zoom and integrated image stabilizer
3-inch LCD display for direct video preview
LED light for night shooting and flash function
Supports MicroSD and MicroSDHC up to 256 GB
Includes carrying case, remote control, and lithium battery
HDMI port and supports AVI and JPEG formats

Price History

1M 3M
Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Agfaphoto

Agfaphoto Realimove MC3X
£239.95
Agfaphoto Realimove MC3XCompare 3 Prices
Agfaphoto Realimove AC7000
£59.99
Agfaphoto Realimove AC7000Compare 2 Prices
Agfaphoto Realimove CC4000W
£109.63
Agfaphoto Realimove CC4000WCompare 7 Prices
Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700
£80.42
Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700Compare 2 Prices
Agfaphoto AC5000
£31.66
Agfaphoto AC5000Compare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realimove AC9000
£79.99
Agfaphoto Realimove AC9000Compare 1 Prices
Agfaphoto Realimove CC2700-2
payit4ward-ltd
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel