Giro Montaro MIPS III

Manufacturer: Giro
Giro Montaro MIPS III
from £107.70to £131.953 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Trail helmet with Mips Evolve Core for enhanced protection
• Adjustable visor with one-handed operation
• FIDLOCK magnetic buckle for quick fastening
• Seamless goggle integration and glasses holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Montaro MIPS III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Montaro Mips III Helmet - NTA e-Bike Certification (Trail / E-MTB / MTB) 34687-224-L
Giro Montaro Mips III Helmet - NTA e-Bike Certification (Trail / E-MTB / MTB), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£107.70
Shipping: Free
Giro Montaro III MIPS MTB Cycling Helmet Green Padded Bike Ride Protection Cycle
Giro Montaro III MIPS MTB Cycling Helmet Green Padded Bike Ride Protection Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Montaro III MIPS MTB Cycling Helmet Black Padded Bike Ride Protection Cycle
Giro Montaro III MIPS MTB Cycling Helmet Black Padded Bike Ride Protection Cycle, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£131.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trail helmet with Mips Evolve Core for enhanced protection
Adjustable visor with one-handed operation
FIDLOCK magnetic buckle for quick fastening
Seamless goggle integration and glasses holder

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Montaro MIPS III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Agilis MIPS
£54.55
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 57 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£84.95
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 23 Prices
Giro Vanquish MIPS
£214.99
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Tyrant MIPS
£129.99
Giro Tyrant MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£99.00
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 30 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£85.99
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 13 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£110.83
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 12 Prices
Giro Syntax
£49.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 8 Prices
Giro Monaco II
£28.29
Giro Monaco IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Agilis
£47.99
Giro AgilisCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Stratus MIPS
£107.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Backfade
£107.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Defy
£107.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Roca
£109.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Ventral Air MIPS
£109.68
Compare Prices
37 offers
Fox Racing Youth Rampage
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bell Super Air MIPS
£101.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Smith Overtake
£104.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HJC Ibex 2.0
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing Speedframe Pro Blocked
£103.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel