Giro Hoxton MIPS

Price History
• MIPS: Yes
• Helmet
• Material: ABS plastic
• Ventilation: Yes, with vents
• Features: Mips Evolve, adjustable Roc Loc Urban system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Hoxton MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Giro Hoxton MIPS Urban Helmet M MAG10745674
Green
prodImage
£40.54
£50.53
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Giro Hoxton MIPS Urban Helmet M 145066620
White
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Hoxton MIPS Urban Helmet L 145066618
Black
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Giro Hoxton MIPS Urban Helmet M 148479117
Green
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Hoxton MIPS Urban Helmet L 148479116
Green
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Hoxton MIPS Urban Helmet S 145066616
Black
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Helmet
Material: ABS plastic
Ventilation: Yes, with vents
Features: Mips Evolve, adjustable Roc Loc Urban system
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Giro Hoxton MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Vanquish MIPS
£182.49
Giro Vanquish MIPSCompare 6 Prices
Giro Agilis MIPS
£64.61
Giro Agilis MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Manifest Spherical
£102.66
Giro Manifest SphericalCompare 6 Prices
Giro Synthe MIPS II
£89.25
Giro Synthe MIPS IICompare 5 Prices
Giro Helios Spherical MIPS
£94.45
Giro Helios Spherical MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Radix
£45.99
Giro RadixCompare 15 Prices
Giro Aether Spherical MIPS
£170.99
Giro Aether Spherical MIPSCompare 2 Prices
Giro Syntax
£52.95
Giro SyntaxCompare 2 Prices
Giro Artex MIPS
£119.10
Giro Artex MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Syntax MIPS
£103.83
Giro Syntax MIPSCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Urban-I 4.0 LR
£40.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpina Panoma 3.0
£40.43
Compare Prices
16 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 LE
£44.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Alpina Brooklyn
£40.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell 4Forty
£40.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Alpina Ximo 2 Flash
£49.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Alpina Ximo 2
£39.95
Compare Prices
24 offers
Abus XOXO ECO
£39.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Vasona
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Crane MIPS
£41.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel