GIGABYTE B760 DS3H AX DDR4

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Motherboard
• Supports up to 128 GB RAM in dual-channel mode with DDR4 up to 5333MHz
• Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 2x USB 3.2, 3x USB 3.0, 8x USB 2.0, 2x USB-C
• Equipped with M.2 cooler, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, High-Res Audio, and RGB lighting
• ATX form factor
• Graphics: Intel HD Graphics
• Compatible with Intel processors of the 12th and 13th generation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H AX DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H AX DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs
Elevate your computing experience with GIGABYTE's renowned motherboard series: AORUS. AERO. and GIGABYTE. Featuring innovative designs and advanced features. these boards offer exceptional performance and reliability. Whether you're a gamer. content creator. or professional. our series cater to your needs. ensuring uncompromising quality and cutting-edge
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£120.57
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760 DS3H AX DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5333MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 B760 DS3H AX DDR4>>Gigabyte
Intel Socket LGA 1700: Support 13th and 12th Gen Series Processors Unparalleled Performance: Hybrid 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR4: 4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage: 2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors EZ-Latch: PCIe 4.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks: GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax Extended Connectivity: Rear USB-C 20Gb/s, DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6: Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£151.60
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte B760 DS3H AX DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th CPUs, 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5333MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2 UK_B760 DS3H AX DDR4
Intel Socket LGA 1700: Support 13th and 12th Gen Series Processors Unparalleled Performance: Hybrid 8+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution Dual Channel DDR4: 4*DIMMs XMP Memory Module Support Next Generation Storage: 2*PCIe 4.0 x4 M.2 Connectors EZ-Latch: PCIe 4.0x16 Slot with Quick Release Design Fast Networks: GbE LAN & Wi-Fi 6E 802.11ax Extended Connectivity: Rear USB-C 20Gb/s, DP, HDMI Smart Fan 6: Features Multiple Temperature Sensors, Hybrid Fan Headers with FAN STOP Q-Flash Plus: Update BIOS Without Installing the CPU, Memory and Graphics Card
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
Gigabyte Ultra Durable B760 DS3H AX DDR4 Intel Socket LGA 1700 Motherboard B760DS3HAXDDR4
Gigabyte Ultra Durable B760 DS3H AX DDR4 Intel Socket LGA 1700 Motherboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboards
prodImage
£160.74
Shipping: Free
GIGABYTE Mainboard B760 DS3H AX DDR4 - ATX - Socket Intel 1700 - Intel B760
prodImage
£219.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motherboard
Supports up to 128 GB RAM in dual-channel mode with DDR4 up to 5333MHz
Ports: 1x DisplayPort, 1x HDMI, 2x USB 3.2, 3x USB 3.0, 8x USB 2.0, 2x USB-C
Equipped with M.2 cooler, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, High-Res Audio, and RGB lighting
ATX form factor
Graphics: Intel HD Graphics
Compatible with Intel processors of the 12th and 13th generation
Processor
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M 3M
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H AX DDR4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GIGABYTE

GIGABYTE B850 Eagle Ice
£133.55
GIGABYTE B850 Eagle IceCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6E
£64.53
GIGABYTE A520M DS3H WIFI6ECompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro Ice
£262.99
GIGABYTE X870I AORUS Pro IceCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6
£128.80
GIGABYTE B850 Gaming WIFI6Compare 5 Prices
GIGABYTE H810M K
£72.97
GIGABYTE H810M KCompare 7 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2
£86.21
GIGABYTE B550 Gaming X V2Compare 16 Prices
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6
£175.99
GIGABYTE X870 Gaming WIFI6Compare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFi
£107.27
GIGABYTE B650M Gaming Plus WiFiCompare 4 Prices
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2
£115.22
GIGABYTE B550 Aorus Elite V2Compare 6 Prices
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICE
£234.97
GIGABYTE B650E AORUS Stealth ICECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS Prime B860M-A-CSM
£120.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS Prime B760M-A WIFI II
£118.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock Z790 PG Lightning
£148.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS Prime B760-Plus D4
£118.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASRock B860M Pro RS
£117.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B860 Pro RS WiFi
£117.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B860 Steel Legend WiFi
£149.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASRock B860M-X WiFi
£117.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASRock B860 Rock WiFi 7
£117.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASRock B760M Steel Legend WiFi
£116.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE B760 DS3H AX DDR4
prodImage
£120.57
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£151.60
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£152.00
Shipping: Free
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£160.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel