Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
from £132.56to £285.1135 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Instant camera
• Storage Media: MicroSD Memory Card
• Weight: 255 g
• Film Format: 54 mm x 86 mm
• 35mm Equivalent Focal Length: 28 mm
• Aperture Range: F2
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 10 Centimetre
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
instax hybrid Instant Camera and Printer, Bluetooth, Blush Gold, LiPlay SF-42446409929
Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review and edit images before printing, with 30 filters and frames Set favourite filters and frames, send prints with sound via QR code and dedicated instax App Rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, fast 12 second print speed, Built-in 45 image memory capacity Micro SD card slot, USB charging Uses all instax mini instant film, sold separately
prodImage
£262.85
Shipping: Free
INSTAX mini LiPlay Hybrid instant camera with rear 2.7 inch LCD display screen, Micro SD card slot, USB Type-c charging, Misty White, film sold separ
teasteam SCART to HDMI Converter 1M with 720P/1080P Switch SCART Input to HDMI Output Lead with 50cm USB Cable Adapter Connect for DVD Player to TV V.
prodImage
£266.07
Shipping: Free
instax mini LiPlay 2-in-1 hybrid instant photo cam
instax mini LiPlay 2-in-1 hybrid instant photo cam Product Description: - Produce instant credit card sized photos, with the added ability to review...
prodImage
£285.09
Shipping: Free
instax mini LiPlay 2-in-1 hybrid instant photo cam
prodImage
£285.11
Shipping: Free
instax mini LiPlay 2-in-1 hybrid instant photo cam
prodImage
£285.11
£303.10
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W82.5 mm x H122.9 mm x D36.7 mm
Weight:255 g
Display
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:No
Exposure
Exposure Time:1/8,000 s
Flash:Automatic, Manual
Light Sensitivity:Car, ISO 100, ISO 1600
Exposure Compensation (Automatic):Yes
Exposure Compensation (Manual):+/-2
Exposure Compensation Level (Manual):1/3 step
Film
Film Format:54 mm x 86 mm
Functions
Self-Timer:2, 10seconds
Bluetooth:Yes
Storage Media:MicroSD Memory Card
Image
Sensor:CMOS
Zoom
35mm Equivalent Focal Length:28 mm
Aperture Range:F2
Minimum Focusing Distance:10 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm X100VI
£1,528.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 9 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£152.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 21 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
£329.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo CinemaCompare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400
£109.95
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400Compare 17 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1
£94.99
Fujifilm Instax Square SQ1Compare 26 Prices
Fujifilm X-S20
£1,049.00
Fujifilm X-S20Compare 6 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Wide Evo
£299.99
Fujifilm Instax Wide EvoCompare 6 Prices
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,535.65
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mmCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm GFX100RF
£4,299.00
Fujifilm GFX100RFCompare 1 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£74.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid Now Generation 2 Eames Edition
£139.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Mini Shot 3 Era
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
myFirst Camera Insta Wi
£119.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kodak Smile+
£114.26
Compare Prices
25 offers
Polaroid Now+ Generation 3 Everything Box
£148.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 3
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Now Generation 3 Everything Box
£103.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kodak Mini Shot Combo 2 Retro
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kodak Smile
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid OneStep 2 VF
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
CloudDistributions
prodImage
£132.56
Shipping: Free
distribuzione
prodImage
£133.69
Shipping: Free
simplelightsolutions
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
allphotosltd
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel