Fujifilm X-H2 + XF 16-80 mm

Price History
• Mirrorless system camera with 40.2 megapixel sensor
• 8K video recording capability
• Includes XF 16-80 mm F4 R OIS WR lens
• Compact design for easy handling
• Versatile applications thanks to zoom lens
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm X-H2 + XF 16-80 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm X-H2 Mirrorless Digital Camera, Black With XF16-80mm Lens 4547410485837-NEXASF
40 Megapixel X-Trans5 BSI Imaging Sensor 15 Frames per second in Mechanical Shutter 8K/30P 10-bit 4:2:2 Apple ProRes, ProResHQ, ProRes LT Up to 7 stops of Internal Body Image Stabilization (IBIS) Optical zoom: 5.0 multiplier x Item weight: 1019.0 grams
prodImage
£2,149.99
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-H2 with XF16-80mm Lens Kit B0DSQ9M5MP
40 Megapixel X-Trans5 BSI Imaging Sensor 15 Frames per second in Mechanical Shutter 8K/30P 10-bit 4:2:2 Apple ProRes, ProResHQ, ProRes LT Up to 7 stops of Internal Body Image Stabilization (IBIS) Optical zoom: 5.0 multiplier x
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-H2 Mirrorless Digital Camera, Black With XF16-80mm Lens
40 Megapixel X-Trans5 BSI Imaging Sensor 15 Frames per second in Mechanical Shutter 8K/30P 10-bit 4:2:2 Apple ProRes, ProResHQ, ProRes LT Up to 7 stops of Internal Body Image Stabilization (IBIS) Optical zoom: 5.0 multiplier x Item weight: 1019.0 grams
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-H2 Mirrorless Camera with Fujinon XF 16-80 mm R OIS WR Lens - Black, Black 10303155
Meet the Fujifilm X-H2, the camera that takes everyday moments and turns them into something bigger, richer, and more cinematic than you imagined. At its core is the 40.2 MP X-Trans CMOS 5 HR sensor. It captures incredible depth and texture while keeping noise in check, so your shots feel natural and full of life. Then there's the power to record in stunning 8K, giving your videos a truly cinematic edge straight out of camera. When things move fast, the 1/180,000 electronic shutter steps in. It freezes action at just the right instant, or lets you shoot wide open in bright light without a second thought. Good to Know - 1.5x more pixels give you the freedom to crop and reframe without losing detail - Advanced image processing algorithm improves sharpness while keeping noise low for cleaner shots - Improved pixel structure captures light more efficiently for better image quality, even in low light - APS-C sensor with high magnification reveals ultra-fine macro details invisible to the naked eye - Pixel Shift Multi Shot (160 MP) gives ultra-high-resolution images with incredibly spot-on colours - HEIF file support gives more colour depth in files up to 30% smaller than JPEGs - 8K/30P 10-bit recording lets you create cinematic, edit-ready footage straight from the camera - In-body stabilisation keeps multi-frame and handheld shots steady and precisely aligned- The included 16-80 mm zoom lens has optical stabilisation, so it's great for handheld videos and group shots
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm X-H2 Black Camera Kit with XF 16-80mm lens (Black)
Fujifilm X-H2 Black Camera Kit with XF 16-80mm lens (Black), Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
FUJIFILM X-H2 with XF16-80mm Lens Kit 16939241
Features 40 Megapixel X-Trans5 BSI Imaging Sensor 15 Frames per second in Mechanical Shutter 8K/30P 10-bit 4:2:2 Apple ProRes, ProResHQ, ProRes...
prodImage
£2,748.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mirrorless system camera with 40.2 megapixel sensor
8K video recording capability
Includes XF 16-80 mm F4 R OIS WR lens
Compact design for easy handling
Versatile applications thanks to zoom lens
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm X-H2 + XF 16-80 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm X100VI
£1,381.99
Fujifilm X100VICompare 5 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12
£68.88
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12Compare 34 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99
£144.81
Fujifilm Instax Mini 99Compare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo
£144.82
Fujifilm Instax Mini EvoCompare 19 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41
£82.76
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41Compare 9 Prices
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mm
£1,433.99
Fujifilm X-T5 +16-50 mmCompare 13 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay
£125.30
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlayCompare 31 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo Cinema
£243.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Evo CinemaCompare 4 Prices
Fujifilm X-S20
£974.21
Fujifilm X-S20Compare 5 Prices
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mm
£1,282.99
Fujifilm X-T50 + XF 16-50 mmCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EOS R6 Mark III
£2,149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EOS R6 V
£2,186.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Alpha 7C II + 28-60 mm
£1,642.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm X-T4
£2,110.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7LE
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S1M2E
£2,582.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
OM System OM-1 Mark II 12-40 mm PRO II Kit
£2,029.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EOS R6 Mark III + 24-105 mm IS STM
£2,022.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Alpha 7S III
£1,790.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony Alpha 7R V
£1,933.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fujifilm X-H2 + XF 16-80 mm
Nexa Sales
prodImage
£2,149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel