Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7LE

Manufacturer: Panasonic
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7LE
from £2,099.002 offersManufacturer: Panasonic
• Lumix GH7 with Leica 12-60mm Lens
• Video Performance, 25MP BSI CMOS Sensor
• DSLM Micro Four Thirds Camera
• 5-Axis Dual IS up to 7.5 Stops
• Real Time LUT, Lumix Lab App
• Adobe Cloud Compatible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Panasonic

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panasonic Lumix DC-GH7LE Micro Four Thirds Mirrorless Camera with Leica DG Vario-Elmarit H-ES12060 Lens, 25.2MP, C4K/4K 4:2:2 60/50p Video, Phase Hybrid AF, Active IS, OLED Viewfinder, Black B0D6RSVJ9S
25.2MP SENSOR: Capture every detail with the powerful 25.2MP BSI CMOS sensor on this compact digital camera, offering enhanced Dynamic Range Boost across the entire ISO range, perfect in any light PHASE HYBRID AF & ACTIVE IS: Pinpoint subjects with Phase Hybrid AF for increased accuracy in difficult scenes, while B.I.S, Dual I.S 2, and Active I.S provide sharp, blur-free photos and videos VIDEO RECORDING: Elevate your filmmaking and content with C4K/4K 60p 4:2:2 10-bit unlimited recording on this vlogging camera, plus ProRes Raw HQ and 32-bit float recording provide high-quality output with minimal setup SEAMLESS SOCIAL SHARING: Utilise the LUMIX Lab app on this 4K video camera for seamless social sharing and creative control, enhancing your workflow with easy camera pairing and versatile editing tools DURABLE & VERSATILE: This travel camera boasts a dust, splash, and freeze-resistant body for shooting in tough conditions, while the tilt & free-angle monitor allows for creative composition in any setting VERSATILE 12-60MM LENS: This portable camera kit includes a Leica DG Vario-Elmarit 12-60mm F2.8-4.0 Lens (35 mm equivalent 24-120mm), designed for shooting up close and far away UNIVERSAL CHARGING: As part of Panasonic's commitment to reduce its environmental impact, this product has the universal USB-C charging port but DOES NOT include a USB cable or AC adapter. Customers are encouraged to reuse existing accessories where possible, or if required these items can be purchased separately.
prodImage
£2,099.00
Shipping: Free
New Panasonic Lumix Mirrorless Camera Leica DG 12-60mm Lens DC-GH7LE
New Panasonic Lumix Mirrorless Camera Leica DG 12-60mm Lens DC-GH7LE, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£2,099.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lumix GH7 with Leica 12-60mm Lens
Video Performance, 25MP BSI CMOS Sensor
DSLM Micro Four Thirds Camera
5-Axis Dual IS up to 7.5 Stops
Real Time LUT, Lumix Lab App
Adobe Cloud Compatible

Price History

1M 3M
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7LE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Panasonic

Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ99
£469.00
Panasonic Lumix DC-TZ99Compare 32 Prices
Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ82D
£369.00
Panasonic Lumix DC-FZ82DCompare 13 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9E
£799.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9ECompare 13 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9NE
£999.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S9NECompare 11 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97HE
£849.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97HECompare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97
£549.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97Compare 2 Prices
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2
£1,199.00
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2Compare 3 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DMC-G70
£432.37
Panasonic Lumix G DMC-G70Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9
£832.00
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G9Compare 1 Prices
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97ME
£639.99
Panasonic Lumix G DC-G97MECompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EOS R5 C
£2,099.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z f + 24-70 mm
£2,059.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z5II + 24-70 mm
£1,638.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
OM System OM-1 Mark II 12-40 mm PRO II Kit
£2,049.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony Alpha 7R V
£2,006.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm X-H2 + XF 16-80 mm
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Z 6 III + 24-70 mm
£1,998.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ZV-E1 + 28-60 mm
£1,976.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Lumix S DC-S5M2K
£1,672.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Z 7 II + 24-120 mm
£1,965.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic Lumix G DC-GH7LE
prodImage
£2,099.00
Shipping: Free
panasonic_outlet
prodImage
£2,099.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel