Fjällräven Vardag Pocket Small

Price History
• Shoulder bag
• Material: 500D recycled polyamide
• Number of compartments: 2
• Flap pocket: No
• Front pocket: Yes
• Side pocket: No
• Integrated inner pocket: Yes
• Phone pocket: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjällräven cross body bag Vardag Pocket Coal Black dark grey child-386146
COMPACT DESIGN — This Vardag Pocket S offers a minimalist and functional style that is ideal for everyday use, providing enough space for your essentials in a small, lightweight, and easy-to-carry format. PRACTICAL STORAGE — The bag features a main compartment with three internal slip pockets for organization and a secure front zipper pocket that includes a dedicated key holder with a carabiner for quick access. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Equipped with a fully adjustable shoulder strap, the length can be easily modified from 70 cm to 138 cm to provide a perfect fit for various carrying preferences and body types. PREMIUM BUILD — With dimensions of 11 cm x 18 cm x 3 cm and a volume of 0.8 litres, this lightweight companion is secured with a robust two-way zipper to keep your items safe while you are on the move.
prodImage
£34.14
£38.13
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Fjällräven cross body bag Vardag Pocket Poppy Pink - Khaki Dust rose B0F6ZWFRQJ
COMPACT DESIGN — This practical shoulder bag offers a minimalist aesthetic and is perfectly sized at 11 x 18 x 3 cm to carry your daily essentials securely while on the go in a lightweight format. ORGANIZED INTERIOR — The main compartment features three dedicated slip pockets to keep your items neatly separated, while a separate front zippered pocket provides quick access to frequently used objects. INTEGRATED SECURITY — Equipped with a built-in key holder featuring a carabiner clip inside the front zippered compartment, ensuring that your keys remain safe, organized, and easily accessible at all times. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Features a fully adjustable shoulder strap that can be set between 70 cm and 138 cm, allowing you to customize the fit for optimal comfort whether worn over the shoulder or as a crossbody. PREMIUM CONSTRUCTION — The bag is secured with a smooth-running two-way zipper, providing reliable access to your belongings while maintaining a sleek, clean look suitable for various leisure activities.
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven cross body bag Vardag Pocket Deep Forest dark green B0F6ZPVTTQ
MINIMALIST DESIGN — This Fjällräven Vardag Pocket S bag features a clean, simple aesthetic that is perfect for everyday leisure use, providing a compact solution for carrying your essential items comfortably. PRACTICAL STORAGE — The main compartment includes three slip pockets for organised storage, while the front zip pocket is equipped with a key clip to ensure your keys are always secure and easy to access. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT — Designed with versatility in mind, the bag comes with a continuously adjustable shoulder strap that ranges from approximately 70 cm to 138 cm, allowing for a customised fit. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — With a volume of approximately 0.8 litres and measuring 11 x 18 x 3 cm, this lightweight bag weighing only 96 grams is the ideal companion for those who prefer a small and practical carry.
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven cross body bag Vardag Pocket Green - Clay light brown B0F6ZQ6LP7
VERSATILE STORAGE — This compact shoulder bag features one main compartment with three internal slip pockets to organize your essentials efficiently in a small, practical format. SECURE ACCESS — The front of the bag is equipped with a dedicated zipper pocket that includes an integrated key holder with a carabiner, keeping your keys safe and easily accessible. ADJUSTABLE DESIGN — Equipped with a continuously adjustable shoulder strap with a length between 70 cm and 138 cm, ensuring a custom fit for every individual user. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Designed for everyday convenience, the bag measures approximately 11 cm in width, 18 cm in height, and 3 cm in depth with a total volume of 0.8 litres. RELIABLE CLOSURE — The main compartment is secured with a high-quality two-way zipper, providing quick access and keeping your belongings protected while on the move.
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag
Material: 500D recycled polyamide
Number of compartments: 2
Flap pocket: No
Front pocket: Yes
Side pocket: No
Integrated inner pocket: Yes
Phone pocket: No
Organizer compartment: Yes
Card pocket: No
Pen holder: No
Notebook compartment: No
Key holder: Yes
Bag closure: Zipper
Capacity in liters: 1 l
Weight: 90 g

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£80.75
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 14 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£102.36
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£44.16
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 34 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£78.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 28 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Arto S
£34.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Tom Tailor Rina (11220 60)
£34.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (29032)
£32.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Passway 4+1
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel Allison
£35.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Luka Crossbody S
£35.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£39.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Tailor Yuma
£32.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£34.14
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel