Fjällräven Singi Side Pocket

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £23.61to £30.002 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Side pocket for Singi backpacks
• Provides 4 liters of additional storage space
• Made from durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S material
• Base made of waterproof 500D nylon
• Metal hook closure with Snowlock
• Can be attached to the side or front of the backpack
• Reinforcements made of durable, waterproof nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Singi Side Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Unisex's Singi Side Pocket Accessories Bags and Backpacks, Green, OneSize B07X3KLH88
Extra side pocket that fits the Singi backpack range Metal hook closure complemented by a snowlock under the lid Attaches with toggles to daisychain webbing on the side or front of the pack 23323
prodImage
£23.61
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Singi Side Pocket in Dark Olive F23323-633
Fjallraven Singi Side Pocket in Dark Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Side pocket for Singi backpacks
Provides 4 liters of additional storage space
Made from durable G-1000 HeavyDuty Eco S material
Base made of waterproof 500D nylon
Metal hook closure with Snowlock
Can be attached to the side or front of the backpack
Reinforcements made of durable, waterproof nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Singi Side Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 27 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roxy Sugar Baby
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jansport SuperBreak
£25.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£26.00
Compare Prices
98 offers
Adidas Classic Backpack
£26.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Orbit
£27.46
Compare Prices
14 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack L
£28.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Travelite Kick Off Backpack M
£19.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Subterra 2 Powershuttle Large
£28.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Basics backpack 45 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tacoma
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.61
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel