Fender Player II Stratocaster HSS MN

Price History
• Fender Player II Stratocaster HSS MN BLK
• Alder body, maple neck
• Maple fingerboard with 22 medium jumbo frets
• Pickups: 1 x Alnico 2 humbucker, 2 x Alnico 5 Strat single-coil
• 5-way selector switch, 2-point synchronized tremolo
• Hardware finish: nickel/chrome
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Stratocaster HSS MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Player II Stratocaster HSS MN Aquatone Blue
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We attach great importance to a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is at the heart of our concerns.
prodImage
£881.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II HSS MN Black - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£881.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II HSS MN Aged Cherry Burst - Electric Guitar
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£901.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Player II Stratocaster HSS MN BLK
Alder body, maple neck
Maple fingerboard with 22 medium jumbo frets
Pickups: 1 x Alnico 2 humbucker, 2 x Alnico 5 Strat single-coil
5-way selector switch, 2-point synchronized tremolo
Hardware finish: nickel/chrome

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Player II Stratocaster HSS MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 10 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster MNCompare 3 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez S770-CZM
£798.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Pro Series Signature Lee Malia LM-87
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
£903.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
£853.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGD61
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Dave Mustaine Flying V Custom
£1,076.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Super Viking
£847.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL
£919.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel