Fender 70th Anniversary Player Stratocaster RW

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender 70th Anniversary Player Stratocaster RW
from £879.002 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Solid body electric guitar with alder body
• 3 single-coil pickups
• Rosewood fingerboard
• Maple neck with modern C-profile
• Versatile playability for various music styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender 70th Anniversary Player Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender 70th Anniversary Player RW Nebula Noir - Electric Guitar 0147040397
ST Models Electric Guitars Guitars We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
Fender 70th Anniversary Player Stratocaster RW Nebula Noir - Includes Deluxe Gui 0147040397
Fender 70th Anniversary Player Stratocaster RW Nebula Noir - Includes Deluxe Gui, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Solid body electric guitar with alder body
3 single-coil pickups
Rosewood fingerboard
Maple neck with modern C-profile
Versatile playability for various music styles
Dimensions: Length 96.5 cm, Width 32.5 cm, Thickness 4.5 cm
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender 70th Anniversary Player Stratocaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PRS SE Custom 24
£879.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SML721
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Chrissie Hynde Telecaster
£1,045.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Jazzmaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
£919.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V (White Pickguard)
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
£938.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender 70th Anniversary Player Stratocaster RW
Angledbox
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£879.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel