Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s Lefthand

Price History
• Guitar
• Top/Body: Maple, Mahogany
• Fretboard/Neck: Laurel, Mahogany
• 2x Epiphone ProBucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s Lefthand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s Figured Lefthand Washed Cherry Sunburst - Single Cut Electric Guitar EIGLP5WCNH1L
Single Cut Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£499.00
£511.99
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard 50s Left-Handed - Vintage Sunburst, HH, No Tremolo EILS5LVSNH1
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard 50s Left-Handed - Vintage Sunburst, HH, No Tremolo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£569.94
Shipping: Free
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard 50s Left-Handed - Heritage Cherry Sunburst, HH, No EILS5LHSNH1
Epiphone - Les Paul Standard 50s Left-Handed - Heritage Cherry Sunburst, HH, No, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£569.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Guitar
Top/Body: Maple, Mahogany
Fretboard/Neck: Laurel, Mahogany
2x Epiphone ProBucker

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s Lefthand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£943.47
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£672.89
Epiphone ES-335Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom EbonyCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone J-45 EC
£639.00
Epiphone J-45 ECCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Masterbilt Texan
£799.00
Epiphone Masterbilt TexanCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,199.00
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG460DX
£419.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
£569.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez JEMJR
£498.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Studio
£505.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG470DX
£448.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG470DXW-CA
£492.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block
£490.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel