Einhell GE-CM 18/30-1 Li BL-Solo (3413360)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell GE-CM 18/30-1 Li BL-Solo (3413360)
from £124.951 offerManufacturer: Einhell
• Mowing System: Catching, Cutting, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 30 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 175 m²
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 18/30-1 Li BL-Solo (3413360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Lawn Mower 18V Power X-Change, 30cm Cutting Width, Up to 175m², Brushless, 27L Collector, 30–65 mm Cutting Height, Without Battery GE-CM 18/30-1 Li BL-Solo B0G5YVM5CQ
Power X-Change – The Einhell cordless lawn mower GE-CM 18/30-1 Li BL-Solo is a member of the Power X-Change family, where batteries and system devices can be combined. Brushless – The powerful and low-maintenance Brushless motor delivers maximum power with longer runtimes compared to conventional carbon brush motors. Cutting height – The cutting height can be adjusted axially in 3 levels between 30 and 65 mm to the respective lawn. Cutting width – With a cutting width of 30 cm, the battery lawn mower is ideally suited for lawn areas of up to 175 m². Guide bar – The foldable guide bar enables space-saving storage and easy transport, and ensures the device fits ideally into the garage or tool shed. Grass collector – The lawn mower has a 27-litre grass collector made of robust plastic. An built-in level indicator ensures comfortable working. Grass collector – The lawn mower has a 27-litre grass collector made of robust plastic. An built-in level indicator ensures comfortable working., Weight: 19.400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Mowing System
Catching, Cutting, Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):30 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 175 m²

Price History

1M
Einhell GE-CM 18/30-1 Li BL-Solo (3413360)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)
£598.80
Einhell GE-CM 36/47 S HW Li (3413200)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-HM 18/38 Li-Solo (3414200)
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li (3413155)
£119.94
Compare Prices
18 offers
Yard Force LM C38
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena PowerMax 30/18V P4A solo (14630-55)
£138.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li (3413260)
£139.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/33 Li-Solo (3413266)
£143.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks GD24LM33K2
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/32 Li-Solo (3413256)
£104.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/33 Li (3413210)
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CM 18/30-1 Li BL-Solo (3413360)
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel