Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31607)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Lampshade made of trendy fabric
• 3 E27 sockets for max. 60W
• Bulbs not included
• Dimensions: 530mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Maserlo pendant light round, taupe and gold 3032267
Round Marselo fabric hanging light, taupe lampshade, gold-coloured on the inside The Maserlo hanging light has an elegant and very striking appearance. Its lampshade is made of taupe-coloured fabric on the outside and has a gold-coloured coating on the inside. It is suspended from a round canopy with a matt nickel finish by three steel cables and lights up a table in the dining room or the sitting area in the living room, for example. The golden inside surface of the lampshade reflects the light in a warm and cosy manner. It comes with three E27 sockets, in which all kinds of light bulb can be used, including energy-efficient LED bulbs. The light bulbs are not included.
prodImage
£132.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Lampshade made of trendy fabric
3 E27 sockets for max. 60W
Bulbs not included
Dimensions: 530mm
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31607)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
£130.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£112.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31607)
prodImage
£132.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel