Eglo Libertad Floor Lamp (99798)

• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Libertad Floor Lamp
• Material: Metal, Rubberwood
• On/Off: Footswitch on the cable
• Dimensions: Height 128.5 cm, Length 18 cm, Width 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Libertad Floor Lamp (99798)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Libertad floor lamp, height 128.5 cm, black/wood, steel 10032166
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Libertad Floor Lamp
Material: Metal, Rubberwood
On/Off: Footswitch on the cable
Dimensions: Height 128.5 cm, Length 18 cm, Width 18 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Libertad Floor Lamp (99798)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£114.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)
£114.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globo Newcastle Floor Lamp (58227BS)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£114.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95912)
£113.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£115.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£112.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£112.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£111.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Libertad Floor Lamp (99798)
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel