Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
from £37.96to £68.242 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Steel, wood
• Design: Rattan wooden weave, black metal suspension
• Light effect: Fascinating interplay of light and shadow
• Dimensions: Ø 37 cm, max height 110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Claverdon Pendant Light, 1-Bulb Pendant Lamp, Vintage, Natural, Boho, Hygge, Pendant Light Made of Steel, Wood in Black, Natural Colours, Dining Table Lamp, Living Room Lamp Hanging with E27 B07VH7LXW2
The pendant light made of black steel with a decorative lampshade made of a wood mesh in natural colours blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage, nature, boho and hygge When the pendant lamp is switched on, the braided lampshade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow With its special design, the pendant lamp offers a highlight in any room - whether in the kitchen, in the living room or in the dining room above the dining table No bulb included; the filament LED bulb is sold separately under EGLO 110009; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 40 watts per socket; dimmable depending on the bulb used Dimensions: height: max. 110 cm, diameter: 37 cm
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
natural, black EGLO Claverdon pendant light, Ø 37 cm, black/natural, wood 10032104
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Steel, wood
Design: Rattan wooden weave, black metal suspension
Light effect: Fascinating interplay of light and shadow
Dimensions: Ø 37 cm, max height 110 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94924)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£38.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£38.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£68.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel