Eglo Cawton Floor Lamp (43954)

• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp with a two-legged base made of flame-treated wood
• Foot switch on the cable for turning on and off
• Suitable for E27 bulbs, maximum wattage 40 W per socket
• Dimensions: Height 134.5 cm, Length 29 cm, Width 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cawton Floor Lamp (43954)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Cawton floor lamp, height 134.5 cm, steel/brown, 2-bulb steel 10031285
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp with a two-legged base made of flame-treated wood
Foot switch on the cable for turning on and off
Suitable for E27 bulbs, maximum wattage 40 W per socket
Dimensions: Height 134.5 cm, Length 29 cm, Width 16 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cawton Floor Lamp (43954)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
£130.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Globo Newcastle Floor Lamp (58227BS)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£112.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cawton Floor Lamp (43954)
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel