Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (900877)

Manufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• LED floor lamp
• Material: metal with wood veneer
• Light source: GU10 LED, warm white, 4.5 watts, 3000 kelvin, 345 lumens
• Dimensions: height 136.5 cm, diameter 6 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Class F
Best Prices
£110.83
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Floor lamp Barbotto, Elegant Standing Light, uplighter for Living Room and Bedroom, floorlamp with indirect Light, Black Steel and Natural Wood, Warm White, 54 in B0CFJBM675
The free standing corner floor lamp features a tube-shaped black metal body with a wooden veneer interior; The slanted upper part of the upright floor lamp allows for a glimpse of the elegant sandalwood-like inner surface, adding to its overall stylish appearance You can easily turn on and off this living room lamp fitting using the foot switch located on the cable Dimensions: height: 136.5 cm/ 53.74 in, diameter: 6 cm/ 2.36 in; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s)
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Class F
black, oak EGLO Barbotto LED floor lamp with a black/oak look 10015366
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£110.83
Shipping: Free
Eglo LED Floor lamp Barbotto, Elegant Standing Light, uplighter for Living Room and Bedroom, floorlamp with indirect Light, Black Steel and Natural 900877
Features The free standing corner floor lamp features a tube-shaped black metal body with a wooden veneer interior; The slanted upper part of the...
prodImage
£162.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED floor lamp
Material: metal with wood veneer
Light source: GU10 LED, warm white, 4.5 watts, 3000 kelvin, 345 lumens
Dimensions: height 136.5 cm, diameter 6 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (900877)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
£111.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96182)
£101.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£103.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Class F
prodImage
£110.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel