Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 5

Price History
• Parka
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper, Drawstring
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's parka Didriksons Helle MAG8422676
The Helle parka is the ideal jacket for cool days, from early autumn to the end of winter. It accentuates your feminine silhouette while keeping you warm and protected from the elements. The parka is waterproof, and the adjustable hood with a mouldable visor can be tailored to your needs. Additionally, the zip features a soft chin guard for extra comfort. With well-placed pockets, including a secure chest pocket and hand-warming pockets, the Helle is both a stylish and practical companion in your everyday life.• Water column: 10,000 mm• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h• Padding: 120 g/m²Designed in Sweden, made in China.
prodImage
£132.39
£149.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Helle MAG8422676
prodImage
£132.39
£149.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Didriksons - Helle Parka - Women's Insulated Jacket - Autumn & Winter Parka - Perfect for Cold Days child-477590
Waterproof Breathable 2-way front zip Adjustable hem Adjustable hood
prodImage
£219.95
£224.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper, Drawstring
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Insulating, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Reviews

Latest
Quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/03/2025
|
It is amazing! Especially in the changing season where there is a lot of rain. 10/10 would recommend.
Quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/03/2025
|
Jacket Didriksons
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
Best jacket I have had against the e!elements,keep you warm and dry. Very good design and worth the money. I am size 12 which fitted well recommended buy.
Jacket Didriksons
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
Jacket Didriksons
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
With reviews from

Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 5 Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 22 reviews
5
18
4
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£112.78
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 2 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 50 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.97
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Didriksons Annema Women's JacketCompare 21 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Fara Parka
£179.95
Didriksons Fara ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2
£131.71
Didriksons Jennie Jacket 2Compare 73 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Kammweg 2L Jacket W
£132.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
£132.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£137.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Women
£131.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
£105.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£130.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Skomer Jacket II
£130.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Women (53612)
£134.46
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Jacket Women
£134.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women
£123.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 5
prodImage
£132.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£132.39
Shipping: £16.99
excell-sports
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel