Didriksons Bea Parka 6

Price History
• Parka
• Material: 100% polyester
• Clothing features: Breathable, waterproof, windproof
• Hood: Yes, adjustable
• Closure type: Zipper, button placket
• Weight: 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Bea Parka 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea 6 MAG9459534
Bea is a stylish and functional parka, perfect for outdoor activities. It is fully windproof and waterproof with sealed seams, and is made from a breathable material, making it ideal for all weather conditions. The parka has a pleated back for greater freedom of movement and a fitted silhouette.The fixed hood is adjustable in both directions and has a shaped peak for extra protection against the rain. The jacket features a two-way zip on the front and a ventilation button for added comfort. The waist can be adjusted using a drawcord for a custom fit.Bea has practical zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for secure storage. Reflective details and a reflective logo
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea 6 MAG9459561
Bea is a stylish and functional parka, perfect for outdoor activities. It is fully windproof and waterproof with sealed seams, and is made from a breathable material, making it ideal for all weather conditions. The parka has a pleated back for greater freedom of movement and a fitted silhouette.The fixed hood is adjustable in both directions and has a shaped peak for extra protection against the rain. The jacket features a two-way zip on the front and a ventilation button for added comfort. The waist can be adjusted using a drawcord for a custom fit.Bea has practical zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for secure storage. Reflective details and a reflective logo
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Didriksons Womens Bea Parka 6 506292-F04-44
Dry level: 10.000 mm, (EN ISO-811) Breathability: 8000 g/m²/24h, (ASTM E-96 BW) Front: Button at inner front placket for ventilation Front: Two-way front zip Front: Zipper closing Hood: Fixed Hood: Moulded peak Hood: Two-way adjustable Sleeve end: Adjustable with velcro Waist: Adjustable with drawstring
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Womens Bea Parka 6 506292-999-44
Dry level: 10.000 mm, (EN ISO-811) Breathability: 8000 g/m²/24h, (ASTM E-96 BW) Front: Button at inner front placket for ventilation Front: Two-way front zip Front: Zipper closing Hood: Fixed Hood: Moulded peak Hood: Two-way adjustable Sleeve end: Adjustable with velcro Waist: Adjustable with drawstring
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186422
The women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea is a must-have for all adventurers looking to combine style and protection against the whims of the weather. Designed by the renowned Swedish brand Didriksons, it focuses on functionality without compromising aesthetics.Created for women, this jacket combines comfort and performance, making it ideal for everyday use or outdoor activities. Its modern and sleek design adapts to various occasions while ensuring excellent protection against rain and wind.Among the notable features of this jacket are: Waterproofing: Designed to keep the body dry with high-quality materials that resist water. Breathability: Promotes moisture wicking to stay comfortable even during intense activities. Fitted cut: Specifically designed to hug feminine shapes, allowing for optimal freedom of movement. Practical details: Equipped with functional pockets and sturdy zippers for better everyday use.The women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea stands out for i...
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186416
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186438
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186409
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186417
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186439
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186405
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186387
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186407
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186415
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186437
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186408
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186410
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186436
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186395
prodImage
£119.05
£136.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea 6 MAG9459554
Bea is a stylish and functional parka, perfect for outdoor activities. It is fully windproof and waterproof with sealed seams, and is made from a breathable material, making it ideal for all weather conditions. The parka has a pleated back for greater freedom of movement and a fitted silhouette.The fixed hood is adjustable in both directions and has a shaped peak for extra protection against the rain. The jacket features a two-way zip on the front and a ventilation button for added comfort. The waist can be adjusted using a drawcord for a custom fit.Bea has practical zipped side pockets and an inner pocket for secure storage. Reflective details and a reflective logo
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186428
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186418
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Didriksons Bea MAG12186399
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Didriksons Women's Bea Parka 6 Jacket, Deep Green, Size 14 UK 505240-300-40
10,000mm waterproof, 8,000mm breathable, windproof, all seams taped Chest button at inner storm flap for ventilation; Front two-way zip Chin guard; Fixed hood with moulded peak; Two-way adjustable hood Adjustable waist; cuffs; Inner pocket & side pockets with zipper Regular Fit - figure shaped; Reflective details & logo print
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Bea Parka 6 Jacket, Deep Green, Size 10 UK 505240-300-36
10,000mm waterproof, 8,000mm breathable, windproof, all seams taped Chest button at inner storm flap for ventilation; Front two-way zip Chin guard; Fixed hood with moulded peak; Two-way adjustable hood Adjustable waist; cuffs; Inner pocket & side pockets with zipper Regular Fit - figure shaped; Reflective details & logo print
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Bea Parka 6 Jacket, Dark Night Blue, Size 12 UK 505240-999-38
10,000mm waterproof, 8,000mm breathable, windproof, all seams taped Chest button at inner storm flap for ventilation; Front two-way zip Chin guard; Fixed hood with moulded peak; Two-way adjustable hood Adjustable waist; cuffs; Inner pocket & side pockets with zipper Regular Fit - figure shaped; Reflective details & logo print
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Bea Parka 6 Jacket, Dark Night Blue, Size 10 UK 505240-999-36
10,000mm waterproof, 8,000mm breathable, windproof, all seams taped Chest button at inner storm flap for ventilation; Front two-way zip Chin guard; Fixed hood with moulded peak; Two-way adjustable hood Adjustable waist; cuffs; Inner pocket & side pockets with zipper Regular Fit - figure shaped; Reflective details & logo print
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Bea Parka 6 Jacket, Deep Green, Size 18 UK 505240-300-44
10,000mm waterproof, 8,000mm breathable, windproof, all seams taped Chest button at inner storm flap for ventilation; Front two-way zip Chin guard; Fixed hood with moulded peak; Two-way adjustable hood Adjustable waist; cuffs; Inner pocket & side pockets with zipper Regular Fit - figure shaped; Reflective details & logo print
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Bea Parka 6 Jacket, Dark Night Blue, Size 16 UK 505240-999-42
10,000mm waterproof, 8,000mm breathable, windproof, all seams taped Chest button at inner storm flap for ventilation; Front two-way zip Chin guard; Fixed hood with moulded peak; Two-way adjustable hood Adjustable waist; cuffs; Inner pocket & side pockets with zipper Regular Fit - figure shaped; Reflective details & logo print
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Didriksons Women's Bea Parka 6 Jacket, Deep Green, Size 20 UK 505240-300-46
10,000mm waterproof, 8,000mm breathable, windproof, all seams taped Chest button at inner storm flap for ventilation; Front two-way zip Chin guard; Fixed hood with moulded peak; Two-way adjustable hood Adjustable waist; cuffs; Inner pocket & side pockets with zipper Regular Fit - figure shaped; Reflective details & logo print
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parka
Material: 100% polyester
Clothing features: Breathable, waterproof, windproof
Hood: Yes, adjustable
Closure type: Zipper, button placket
Weight: 680 g

Price History

1M 3M
Didriksons Bea Parka 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Didriksons Ilsa parkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Didriksons Annema Women's JacketCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women
£119.31
Compare Prices
47 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Women
£123.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Prelight Alpha Jacket W
£118.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£119.52
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Saikuru Jacket Women
£100.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Columbia Carson Pass
£118.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norrland 3in1 W
£103.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Didriksons Bea Parka 6
prodImage
£119.05
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£119.05
Shipping: £16.99
Run Charlie
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
Run Charlie
prodImage
£142.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel