Didriksons Ilsa parka

• Parka
• Material: 100% polyamide, lining: 100% polyester, 50% recycled polyamide
• Features: windproof and waterproof, breathable, insulating
• Hood: adjustable, warm filling, fleece mesh
• Pockets: three, including inner pocket
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£210.63
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£210.63
Shipping: £16.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's parka Didriksons Ilsa MAG8422794
The parka Ilsa is designed to keep you warm and stylish during autumn and winter. It features a sleek silhouette with a fitted waist that enhances your style. The large peaked hood protects your face from the elements, and the parka is equipped with practical pockets for storing your valuables. The elastic cuffs also ensure that warmth is well retained. Ilsa is the perfect combination of function and feminine design for cooler days.Water column: 10,000mmBreathability: 4,000 g/m²/24hPadding: 180 g/m²Designed in Sweden, made in China.
prodImage
£210.63
£227.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's parka Didriksons Ilsa MAG8422794
prodImage
£210.63
£227.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Parka
Material: 100% polyamide, lining: 100% polyester, 50% recycled polyamide
Features: windproof and waterproof, breathable, insulating
Hood: adjustable, warm filling, fleece mesh
Pockets: three, including inner pocket

More from Didriksons

Didriksons Bea Parka 6
£119.05
Didriksons Bea Parka 6Compare 33 Prices
Didriksons Frida Parka 7
£99.99
Didriksons Frida Parka 7Compare 18 Prices
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2
£134.95
Didriksons Marta-Lisa Parka 2Compare 1 Prices
Didriksons Harriet Parka
£147.92
Didriksons Harriet ParkaCompare 42 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£164.21
Didriksons Erika Parka 3Compare 130 Prices
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3
£63.87
Didriksons Grit Jacket 3Compare 28 Prices
Didriksons Erika Parka
£164.21
Didriksons Erika ParkaCompare 2 Prices
Didriksons Olivia
£169.99
Didriksons OliviaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's Parka
£119.95
Didriksons Tanja 4 Women's ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Didriksons Annema Women's Jacket
£84.25
Didriksons Annema Women's JacketCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Stina Padded Jacket W
£210.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft Jacket W
£212.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia Nano-Air Hoody Women
£214.93
Compare Prices
34 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie W
£215.02
Compare Prices
27 offers
Patagonia W's Nano-Air Jacket
£171.95
Compare Prices
34 offers
Mammut Broad Peak Light IN Hooded Jacket Women
£215.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Una Jacket
£217.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L
£217.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
£218.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Didriksons Ilsa parka
prodImage
£210.63
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£210.63
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel