Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX® 3 Layers Epe Jacket Women B0D2DRPM4V
Light, versatile Gore-tex ePE shell
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX® 3 Layers Epe Jacket Women B0DP36X2PG
Light, versatile Gore-tex ePE shell
prodImage
£227.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX® 3 Layers Epe Jacket Women B0D2DS3YY8
Light, versatile Gore-tex ePE shell
prodImage
£227.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX® 3 Layers Epe Jacket Women B0D2DQ6LD6
Light, versatile Gore-tex ePE shell
prodImage
£227.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX® 3 Layers Epe Jacket Women B0D2DT4NMR
Light, versatile Gore-tex ePE shell
prodImage
£227.46
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez GORE-TEX® 3 Layers Epe Jacket Women B0D2DRJCQ3
Light, versatile Gore-tex ePE shell
prodImage
£267.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Women
£26.94
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket WomenCompare 115 Prices
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket Women
£146.18
Salewa Corda Wool Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket Women
£167.19
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Jacket WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
£220.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L
£217.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Mineo Coat IV
£233.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Una Jacket
£217.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie W
£215.02
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£181.57
Compare Prices
19 offers
La Sportiva Mythic Primaloft Jacket W
£212.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Broad Peak Light IN Hooded Jacket Women
£212.32
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marmot Bantamweight Jacket Women
£171.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Didriksons Ilsa parka
£210.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Puez 2 Gore-Tex Jacket Women
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel