Vaude Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket Women

Price History
• Outer jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Clothing features: climate-neutral, windproof, waterproof, insulating
• Hood: Attached and adjustable
• Closure type: Zipper with flap and storm flap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSV7ZK3
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£181.57
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMST86MN
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£181.94
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSTGN34
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£182.02
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSTG8ZY
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£182.02
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSW15KV
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£182.02
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSW5F4M
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£182.74
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSWKS28
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£183.19
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSWMQ1S
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£183.23
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSXZ1CP
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£183.23
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSY4GLP
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£217.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSV1KBZ
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSWC6CF
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£219.87
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSTXZVR
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£222.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSV5L2Z
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£230.88
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSTC5W7
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£231.26
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£231.84
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSTQ8K9
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£232.22
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSW38XS
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£234.09
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket B0DMSVLJXK
Warm women's 3-in-1 jacket for outdoor sports and everyday use Weatherproof jacket including cuddly padded inner jacket Easy to repair zip Main material of the outer and inner jacket made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£234.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outer jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Clothing features: climate-neutral, windproof, waterproof, insulating
Hood: Attached and adjustable
Closure type: Zipper with flap and storm flap

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 35 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£43.90
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 31 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£72.28
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Kenosha Down Coat L
£180.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
£180.36
Compare Prices
18 offers
Marmot Bantamweight Jacket Women
£171.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Knit Cardigan W
£183.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Salier Coat W
£184.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Crystal Palace Jacket Women
£165.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Front Proof II Jacket Women
£177.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roxy Lofty
£175.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£172.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£172.47
Compare Prices
46 offers
Vaude Neyland 3-in-1 Jacket Women
prodImage
£181.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£181.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel