Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
from £206.7934 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Outdoor Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details
Best Prices
£206.79
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£207.18
Shipping: Free

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Keb Jacket W Sport Jacket - Blue, XX-Small B07M7B4GGM
Technical Jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Part number: 89892
prodImage
£206.79
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb Jacket W Sport Jacket - Blue, X-Small B07MLRSBVX
Technical Jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers 89892
prodImage
£207.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 89892-055-050 Keb Jacket W/Keb Jacket W Jacket Women's Flint Grey-Basalt Size L B0B8CVKDRS
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable windproof hood and chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£227.87
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89892-055-050 Keb Jacket W Jacket Women's Flint Grey-Basalt Size XS B0B8CZQGRJ
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable windproof hood and chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£238.74
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89892-550 Keb Jacket W Jacket Women's Black Size XXL B0B8CW7JNX
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable windproof hood and chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£257.12
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89892-055-050 Keb Jacket W Jacket Women's Flint Grey-Basalt Size XL B0B8CW4N3T
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable windproof hood and chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£258.08
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89892-055-050 Keb Jacket W/Keb Jacket W Jacket Women's Flint Grey-Basalt Size S B0B8CWDQBY
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable windproof hood and chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£258.18
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket W Sport - Red, Large B07FLD2RX4
Technical Jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Sport type: Hiking and camping
prodImage
£263.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket W Sport Jacket - Dark Garnet-Plum, XS Red B07FL8DYY4
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Port/Mesa Purple
prodImage
£263.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket W Sport Jacket - Dark Garnet-Plum, XL Red B07FLD5S2W
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Model number: 89892
prodImage
£263.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket W Sport Jacket - Dark Garnet-Plum, XXS Red B07FLQ9TBR
Technical jacket in Stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Model number: 89892
prodImage
£263.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Keb W Sport Jacket, Red, M UK B07FL59M68
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton
prodImage
£263.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket W Sport Jacket - Dark Garnet-Plum, S Red B07FLD48LX
Technical Jacket Made Of Stretch Fabric Textile Upper Adjustable Balaclava And High-Quality Pockets With Zippers Technical Jacket In Stretch Fabric Pack Size: 155 Lx 391 Hx 157 W (Cm) Fjallraven Sportswear Mountaineering, Mountaineering And Trekking Jacket. Keb Jacket W (F89892)
prodImage
£263.69
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89892-357-410 Keb Jacket W Jacket Women's Port-Mesa Purple Size XXL B0B8CW9GBQ
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable windproof hood and chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£265.19
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89892-357-410 Keb Jacket, Women, Port/Mesa Purple, XL B097Q6RZ4Z
A true performance product Light, soft and comfortable fabric Fastening: Zipper Cotton
prodImage
£265.86
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89892-055-050 Keb Jacket W/Keb Jacket W Jacket Women's Flint Grey-Basalt Size M B0B8CWKRMJ
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable windproof hood and chest pockets with zips
prodImage
£270.02
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket W Sport - Green, X-Large B07N817X75
Technical Jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Sport type: Multi-Sport
prodImage
£274.68
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89892-626-625 Keb Jacket W Green Camo-Laurel Green M B08CLCBKRB
Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zips. Well ventilated stretch fabric on the back, sleeves and pockets. Armpit ventilation openings with two-way zippers Designed for freedom of movement and durability on challenging walks. G-1000 Eco on hood, shoulders, front and lower back.
prodImage
£284.90
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89892-626-625 Keb Jacket W Green Camo-Laurel Green S B08CLG3JRX
prodImage
£286.49
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket W Sport Jacket - Deep Forest-Laurel Green, S B07MPRB48K
FJALLRAVEN sportswear Mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking jacket. Keb Jacket W (F89892) Technical jacket in stretch fabric Colour: Green
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb W Hooded Jacket Women, womens, 89892, Black (Black 550), S B07KG2PXHL
Technical jacket in stretch fabric. Underarm VENTILATION openings with two-way zippers Adjustable Storm hood and quality pockets with zippers Model number : 89892
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket W Sport Jacket - Black, L B07MFFJHYH
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Mountaineering and trekking jacket
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb W Hooded Jacket Women, womens, 89892, Black (Black 550), M B07KFVQKWX
Technical jacket in stretch fabric. Underarm VENTILATION openings with two-way zippers Adjustable Storm hood and quality pockets with zippers Model number : 89892
prodImage
£296.76
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89892-563-562 Keb Jacket W Clay Blue-Mineral Blue L B07TY9QHVW
Fjallraven sportswear Women’s camping and hiking jacket. Keb Jacket W (F89892)
prodImage
£296.80
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Keb W Sport Jacket, Green, XXS UK B07N7TR4CX
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Model number: 89892
prodImage
£298.96
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Keb Jacket W Sport Jacket - Black, XXS B07MQ3GB84
Technical jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Port/Mesa Purple
prodImage
£299.55
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Keb W Sport Jacket, Black, XL UK B07MY8JCTM
Technical Jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers 89892
prodImage
£300.22
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Keb W Sport Jacket, Green, M UK B07MPQXL63
Technical Jacket in stretch fabric Underarm ventilation openings with two-way zippers Adjustable storm hood and chest pockets with zippers Sport type: Acampada y senderismo
prodImage
£300.83
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89892-626-625 Keb Jacket W Green Camo-Laurel Green XXS B08CLCMN1T
prodImage
£307.19
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89892-626-625 Keb Jacket W Green Camo-Laurel Green L B08CLFJVVS
prodImage
£308.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stretch material, Velcro fastener, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Women
£205.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Jacket Women
£203.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket W
£215.11
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hunberg 3in1 Jacket W
£202.01
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Sender IN Hooded Jacket Women
£200.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Una Jacket
£217.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Didriksons Erika Parka 3
£199.95
Compare Prices
25 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£214.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Women's Stratos Jacket
£170.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Gas pot 2L Jacket L
£214.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Women
prodImage
£206.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£227.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£238.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel