Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Women
from £451.20to £599.9531 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Down, Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Expedition Down Lite Jacket Mustard Yellow / UN Blue 89995
Fjallraven Womens Expedition Down Lite Jacket Mustard Yellow / UN Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£451.20
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Expedition Down Lite Jacket Mustard Yellow / UN Blue 89995
Fjallraven Womens Expedition Down Lite Jacket Mustard Yellow / UN Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£474.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Yellow Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F89995-161-525-M - Size: M
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Blue Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F89995-525-L - Size: L
Light version of the classic down jacket for mild winter weather. Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 16 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F89995 Gender: Women’s Family: Polar Activity: Trekking Features: Insulating, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Recycled, Traceable down MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather 100% polyester Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 353 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin.
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89995-050 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W/Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Jacket Women's Basalt Size S B0B6PL7WNF
Casual backpack Single layer of down jacket in stitch-through channels Adjustments with drawstring at waist and bottom Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced
prodImage
£517.21
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89995-050 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W/Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Jacket Women's Basalt Size XS B0B6PBWP73
Adjustments with drawstring at waist and bottom Padded with Ideal quality duvet Ethically produced Single layer of down jacket in Stitch-Through channels Casual backpack
prodImage
£518.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Yellow Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F89995-161-525-S - Size: S
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Red Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F89995-214-525-M - Size: M
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Red Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F89995-214-525-S - Size: S
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Yellow Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Yellow - F89995-161-525-XS - Size: XS
PRODUCT FEATURES Hardwearing outer fabric in 100% polyamide with PFC-free impregnation. Padded with high-quality ethically produced down. Single layer of down in stitch-through channels. Adjustable hood with classic yellow drawcords and leather details. Drawcord adjustments at the waist and hem. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light version of the classic Expedition Down Jacket from 1974, here with stitch-through construction and 35% less down to suit milder winter climates. The model is also 8 centimetres shorter. Otherwise exactly like the original: generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets. Reinforced with synthetic padding over shoulders to resist moisture and pressure. Article number: F84605 Activity: Trekking Family: Polar Gender: Women’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Traceable down Features: Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide Lining: 100% polyamide Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester 90% goose down, 10% feather Fill power: 700 CUIN Fill weight: 415 g Reinforcement areas: Shoulders Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Drawcord adjustment Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Open side pocket(s) CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C mild process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: tumble dry at low temperature Ironing: do not iron Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener, use enzyme free detergent, apply fluorocarbon free impregnation after wash, remove the leather pullers before wash
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89995-560 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Navy XXS B01N4MTDEZ
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£522.92
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89995-662 Expedition Down Lite Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, XXS B097Q5F1Q9
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Deep Forest Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£526.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89995-161-525 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Jacket Women's Mustard Yellow-UN Blue Size S B0C35L43QF
Drawcord adjustments at waist and hem Adjustable hood with classic yellow cords and leather details Filled with high quality, ethically produced down
prodImage
£531.88
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89995-550 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Black XS B01N5O5RNS
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£533.61
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89995-050 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W/Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Jacket Women's Basalt Size M B0B6P12JVS
Casual backpack Single layer of down jacket in stitch-through channels Adjustments with drawstring at waist and bottom Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 89995 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Women's Basalt XXS B0B6P5P6N7
Casual backpack Single layer of down jacket in stitch-through channels Adjustments with drawstring at waist and bottom Padded with high quality duvet ethically produced
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 89995-550 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Jacket Women's Black Size M B01MT7UZW0
Lightweight version of the classic 1974 Expedition down jacket Insulating, durable, water resistant, wind resistant Generous hood, yellow adjustment cords and spacious pockets
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 89995 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Women's Basalt XL B0B6PKZZ1S
Adjustments with drawstring at waist and bottom Padded with Ideal quality duvet Ethically produced Single layer of down jacket in Stitch-Through channels Casual backpack
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89995-334 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W True Red M B08CLDDB88
A lighter version of the iconic Expedition down jacket suitable for softer winter weather. Lightly padded with high quality, ethically produced down distributed in sewing channels. Protective hood with characteristic yellow cord and leather tongue adjustment. Reinforced shoulders with synthetic padding to resist moisture. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN 89995 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Women's Basalt L B0B6NXR7Y9
Adjustments with drawstring at waist and bottom Padded with Ideal quality duvet Ethically produced Single layer of down jacket in Stitch-Through channels Casual backpack
prodImage
£560.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89995-525 Expedition Down Lite Jacket, Women, UN Blue, L B01NCUNPT2
Made of ideal quality fabric Light, soft and comfortable fabric Color: Blue Model number: F89995-525
prodImage
£579.27
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89995-525 Expedition Down Lite Jacket, Women, UN Blue, S B01N32NL3F
Colour: Blue Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers Model number: F89995-525
prodImage
£580.91
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89995-550 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Black XXS B01MU9GC6K
Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen
prodImage
£592.20
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89995-550 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Black L B01NCUVG80
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£593.33
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89995-525 Expedition Down Lite Jacket, Women, UN Blue, XS B01N6POALT
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Blue Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£598.85
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89995-161-525 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Jacket Women's Mustard Yellow-UN Blue Size L B0C35GKGRL
Drawcord adjustments at waist and hem Adjustable hood with classic yellow cords and leather details Filled with high quality, ethically produced down
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89995-161-525 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Jacket Women's Mustard Yellow-UN Blue Size M B0C35M646K
Drawcord adjustments at waist and hem Adjustable hood with classic yellow cords and leather details Filled with high quality, ethically produced down
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89995-550 Expedition Down Lite Jacket W Black S B01NBTH93R
Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89995-662 Expedition Down Lite Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, L B097Q7ZFNT
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Deep Forest Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F89995-662 Expedition Down Lite Jacket, Women, Deep Forest, XL B097Q8T9DQ
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Deep Forest Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers
prodImage
£599.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.03
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Women
£439.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Visby 3 in 1 Jacket W
£420.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Women
£353.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£413.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Canada Goose Hybridge Jacket
£405.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket W
£364.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Jacket W
£498.31
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8 W
£403.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
The North Face Triple C Parka Women
£374.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
£395.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Women
mykankenbag
prodImage
£451.20
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£474.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel