Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser Curved W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser Curved W
from £96.90to £169.9534 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser Curved W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Dark Grey Women - Pants Fjällräven - Grey - F89727-030-34 - Size: 34
Durable and versatile outdoor trousers with Curved Fit with a more articulated waist and extra width over the rear and thighs. This Pro model of the classic Karla Trousers has a new well-worked-through cut to sit better and give more freedom of movement – when you walk, squat and take long strides up on the mountain or in the forest. The material is wind and water resistant G-1000 Silent with a soft brushed finish. The knees and rear are pre-shaped and the waist has a high cut that is a little higher at the back to sit well under a backpack. There are two leg pockets, one with a zipper and one with buttons, the latter also has an inside mesh pocket for a mobile phone. There are also two hand pockets and two back pockets with flaps. The leg endings are raw length so they can be adapted to fit any height perfectly. Article number: F89727 Gender: Women’s Family: Övik Activity: Everyday Outdoor Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water-resistant, Wind resistant Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation MATERIAL SPECIFICATIONMaterial: G-1000® Silent: 65% polyester, 35% cottonReinforcement areas: KneesLegal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. TECHNICAL DETAILS Weight: 400 g Weight reference: in size 38 Waist: High waist Fit: Curved Fit Leg type: Full leg trousers Leg endings: Raw length Pre-shaped knees: Yes Number of pockets: 6 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Back pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Phone pocket PRODUCT FEATURES Durable trekking trousers in G-1000 Silent. Engineered cut with articulated legs and pre-shaped knees. One zippered leg pocket and one buttoned, the latter with an inside phone pocket. Multi-tool pocket. Two hand pockets, two back pockets with buttoned flaps.
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers - Brown, 36 B088GCQ26R
Technical trekking trousers Curved fit Six pratical pockets Model number: 89727
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Grey, 40 UK B0113RBS2C
Technical trekking trousers Curved Fit 6 pratical pockets Fabric type: 65 percent polyester, 35 percent cotton Package Dimensions: 2.8 L x 38.6 H x 29.2 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£123.77
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Grey, 36 UK B012T3EAD8
Technical trekking trousers Curved Fit 6 pratical pockets Sport type: Hiking and camping
prodImage
£139.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Deep Forest Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89727-662-36 - Size: 36
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Womens Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport, Blue, 42 EU B01AQFR858
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking trousers Karla Pro L curved (89727) Curved Fit Color: Blue Material: Polycotton Sport type: Acampada y senderismo
prodImage
£157.37
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Karla Pro Trousers Curved Womens in Dark Navy 89727555
Fjallraven Karla Pro Trousers Curved Womens in Dark Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Karla Pro Trousers Curved Womens in Dark Grey F89727-030
Fjallraven Karla Pro Trousers Curved Womens in Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Deep Forest Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89727-662-42 - Size: 42
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Deep Forest Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89727-662-46 - Size: 46
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Deep Forest Women - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F89727-662-48 - Size: 48
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Womens Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport, Blue, 42 EU B01AQFR858
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking trousers Karla Pro L curved (89727) Curved Fit Color: Blue Material: Polycotton Sport type: Acampada y senderismo
prodImage
£145.53
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F89727-042 Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Dusk 36 B07F37TWTR
Durable G-1000 material can be waxed to increase water resistance Curved fit Two side pockets, two leg pockets, two back pockets Regular fit Reinforced areas increase durability
prodImage
£149.97
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers - Blue, 46 B01AQFRAAG
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking trousers Karla Pro L curved (89727) Curved Fit Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Material: - Outer material: G-1000 Silent / 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Technical trekking trousers, 6 pratical pockets
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers - Dark Olive, 38 B013VA1DTW
Technical trekking trousers Curved fit 6 pratical pockets Sport type: Camping and hiking Colour: Green
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport - Grey, 48 B013JJV6RE
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking trousers Karla Pro L curved (89727) Sport type: Camping and hiking Colour: Grey Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Fabric type: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers - Grey, 34 B0113RBMHI
Department: women's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Technical trekking trousers Curved fit 6 pratical pockets
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Green, 48 UK B017NPQW06
Fjallraven sportswear Karla pro l curved (89727) Men's hiking, mountaineering and trekking trousers Curved fit
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Blue, 44 UK B01AQFR8TY
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking trousers Karla Pro L curved (89727) Curved Fit Colour: Blue Material: polycotton Sport type: Acampada y senderismo
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Grey, 46 UK B013JJVEIA
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking trousers Karla Pro L curved (89727) Curved Fit Color: Grey Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 89727-662 Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Deep Forest Size 36 B0B8CVGBVT
Trekking trousers curved fit 6 practical pockets
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Blue, 48 UK B01AQFRBHI
Fjallraven sportswear Trekking and mountaineering pants, men's climbing Karla Pro Trousers Curved (89727) Curved fit
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Blue, 34 UK B01AQFR402
Department: women's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Technical trekking trousers Curved fit 6 pratical pockets
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Green, 44 UK B013VA1H0C
Technical trekking trousers Curved fit 6 practical pockets Color: Green Sport type: Camping and hiking Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 4.0 L x 31.0 H x 20.0 W (centimeters) Curved Fit 6 pratical pockets
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport - Green, 46 B013VA1I92
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking trousers Karla Pro L curved (89727) Curved Fit Color: Green Sport type: Acampada y senderismo Fabric type: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Package Dimensions: 4.4 L x 39.4 H x 29.4 W (centimeters) Technical trekking trousers 6 pratical pockets
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Green, 34 UK B013VA1BU8
Technical trekking trousers Sport type: Hiking 6 practical pockets Pants
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers - Dark Navy, 40 B01AQFR7EU
Fjallraven sportswear Men's Hiking, Mountaineering and Trekking trousers Karla Pro L curved (89727) Curved Fit Color: Blue Material: Polycotton Sport type: Acampada y senderismo
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Blue, 36 UK B01AQFR4WA
Technical trekking trousers Curved fit 6 pratical pockets Model number: 89727
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Blue, 38 UK B01AQFR63M
Technical trekking trousers Curved fit 6 pratical pockets Colour: Blue Fabric type: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Karla Pro Trousers Curved W Sport Trousers, Green, 40 UK B013VA1EUA
Technical trekking trousers Curved Fit 6 pratical pockets Sport type: Camping and Outdoor
prodImage
£161.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser Curved W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£142.45
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Keb Trouser Curved W Reg
£97.93
Compare Prices
68 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trouser W
£80.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot PreCip FullZip Pant Men
£98.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Trouser Women
£93.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Trousers Curved W
£108.81
Compare Prices
58 offers
Maloja GritliM
£93.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Pelmo Pants W
£91.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser W
£104.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Trouser W
£90.23
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Nikka Trousers
£114.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser Curved W
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.77
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£139.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel