Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £494.007 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Rain jacket
• Material: 100% polyamide, GORE-TEX ePE membrane
• Garment features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, lightweight, packable
• Hood: Adjustable
• Closure type: 2-way zipper, ventilation openings under the arms
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W Blue Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F14500177-525-XS - Size: XS
Our Keb family introduces the GORE-TEX® jacket, engineered with Gore’s advanced ePE-based membrane, which is durably waterproof, windproof and breathable. Keb GTX Jacket for women also features a DWR produced without PFAS. Designed for technical trekking, it has a superior cut that ensures a perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. The hood offers great protection without restricting vision or head movement, and the spacious pockets are accessible even when wearing a climbing harness or backpack. This jacket is guided by a design for repairability, it’s made to be maintained, not replaced. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Breathable, Lightweight, Packable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Waterproof, Windproof Shell made from recycled polyamide and the GORE-TEX® ePE membrane made from polyethylene. Superior cut for the perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. Adjustable hood that does not restrict vision or head movement. Two vertical zippered front pockets that are accessible when wearing a harness or backpack. Two-way front zipper and zippered ventilation openings under the arms. Material: GORE-TEX® Performance - 3-Layer Plain Weave Laminate: 59% polyamide 70D (recycled), 21% ePE/polyurethane, 20% polyamide 15D
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W Light Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Light Brown - F14500177-118-S - Size: S
Our Keb family introduces the GORE-TEX® jacket, engineered with Gore’s advanced ePE-based membrane, which is durably waterproof, windproof and breathable. Keb GTX Jacket for women also features a DWR produced without PFAS. Designed for technical trekking, it has a superior cut that ensures a perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. The hood offers great protection without restricting vision or head movement, and the spacious pockets are accessible even when wearing a climbing harness or backpack. This jacket is guided by a design for repairability, it’s made to be maintained, not replaced. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Breathable, Lightweight, Packable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Waterproof, Windproof Shell made from recycled polyamide and the GORE-TEX® ePE membrane made from polyethylene. Superior cut for the perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. Adjustable hood that does not restrict vision or head movement. Two vertical zippered front pockets that are accessible when wearing a harness or backpack. Two-way front zipper and zippered ventilation openings under the arms. Material: GORE-TEX® Performance - 3-Layer Plain Weave Laminate: 59% polyamide 70D (recycled), 21% ePE/polyurethane, 20% polyamide 15D
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W Light Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Light Brown - F14500177-118-M - Size: M
Our Keb family introduces the GORE-TEX® jacket, engineered with Gore’s advanced ePE-based membrane, which is durably waterproof, windproof and breathable. Keb GTX Jacket for women also features a DWR produced without PFAS. Designed for technical trekking, it has a superior cut that ensures a perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. The hood offers great protection without restricting vision or head movement, and the spacious pockets are accessible even when wearing a climbing harness or backpack. This jacket is guided by a design for repairability, it’s made to be maintained, not replaced. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Breathable, Lightweight, Packable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Waterproof, Windproof Shell made from recycled polyamide and the GORE-TEX® ePE membrane made from polyethylene. Superior cut for the perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. Adjustable hood that does not restrict vision or head movement. Two vertical zippered front pockets that are accessible when wearing a harness or backpack. Two-way front zipper and zippered ventilation openings under the arms. Material: GORE-TEX® Performance - 3-Layer Plain Weave Laminate: 59% polyamide 70D (recycled), 21% ePE/polyurethane, 20% polyamide 15D
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W Blue Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F14500177-525-M - Size: M
Our Keb family introduces the GORE-TEX® jacket, engineered with Gore’s advanced ePE-based membrane, which is durably waterproof, windproof and breathable. Keb GTX Jacket for women also features a DWR produced without PFAS. Designed for technical trekking, it has a superior cut that ensures a perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. The hood offers great protection without restricting vision or head movement, and the spacious pockets are accessible even when wearing a climbing harness or backpack. This jacket is guided by a design for repairability, it’s made to be maintained, not replaced. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Breathable, Lightweight, Packable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Waterproof, Windproof Shell made from recycled polyamide and the GORE-TEX® ePE membrane made from polyethylene. Superior cut for the perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. Adjustable hood that does not restrict vision or head movement. Two vertical zippered front pockets that are accessible when wearing a harness or backpack. Two-way front zipper and zippered ventilation openings under the arms. Material: GORE-TEX® Performance - 3-Layer Plain Weave Laminate: 59% polyamide 70D (recycled), 21% ePE/polyurethane, 20% polyamide 15D
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W Blue Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Blue - F14500177-525-S - Size: S
Our Keb family introduces the GORE-TEX® jacket, engineered with Gore’s advanced ePE-based membrane, which is durably waterproof, windproof and breathable. Keb GTX Jacket for women also features a DWR produced without PFAS. Designed for technical trekking, it has a superior cut that ensures a perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. The hood offers great protection without restricting vision or head movement, and the spacious pockets are accessible even when wearing a climbing harness or backpack. This jacket is guided by a design for repairability, it’s made to be maintained, not replaced. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Breathable, Lightweight, Packable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Waterproof, Windproof Shell made from recycled polyamide and the GORE-TEX® ePE membrane made from polyethylene. Superior cut for the perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. Adjustable hood that does not restrict vision or head movement. Two vertical zippered front pockets that are accessible when wearing a harness or backpack. Two-way front zipper and zippered ventilation openings under the arms. Material: GORE-TEX® Performance - 3-Layer Plain Weave Laminate: 59% polyamide 70D (recycled), 21% ePE/polyurethane, 20% polyamide 15D
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W Light Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Light Brown - F14500177-118-L - Size: L
Our Keb family introduces the GORE-TEX® jacket, engineered with Gore’s advanced ePE-based membrane, which is durably waterproof, windproof and breathable. Keb GTX Jacket for women also features a DWR produced without PFAS. Designed for technical trekking, it has a superior cut that ensures a perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. The hood offers great protection without restricting vision or head movement, and the spacious pockets are accessible even when wearing a climbing harness or backpack. This jacket is guided by a design for repairability, it’s made to be maintained, not replaced. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Breathable, Lightweight, Packable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Waterproof, Windproof Shell made from recycled polyamide and the GORE-TEX® ePE membrane made from polyethylene. Superior cut for the perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. Adjustable hood that does not restrict vision or head movement. Two vertical zippered front pockets that are accessible when wearing a harness or backpack. Two-way front zipper and zippered ventilation openings under the arms. Material: GORE-TEX® Performance - 3-Layer Plain Weave Laminate: 59% polyamide 70D (recycled), 21% ePE/polyurethane, 20% polyamide 15D
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W Light Brown Women - Jackets Fjällräven - Light Brown - F14500177-118-XS - Size: XS
Our Keb family introduces the GORE-TEX® jacket, engineered with Gore’s advanced ePE-based membrane, which is durably waterproof, windproof and breathable. Keb GTX Jacket for women also features a DWR produced without PFAS. Designed for technical trekking, it has a superior cut that ensures a perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. The hood offers great protection without restricting vision or head movement, and the spacious pockets are accessible even when wearing a climbing harness or backpack. This jacket is guided by a design for repairability, it’s made to be maintained, not replaced. Specifications: Gender: Women’s Family: Keb Activity: Trekking Environmental info: Produced without PFAS Features: Breathable, Lightweight, Packable, Quick-drying, Ventilation, Waterproof, Windproof Shell made from recycled polyamide and the GORE-TEX® ePE membrane made from polyethylene. Superior cut for the perfect fit and excellent freedom of movement. Adjustable hood that does not restrict vision or head movement. Two vertical zippered front pockets that are accessible when wearing a harness or backpack. Two-way front zipper and zippered ventilation openings under the arms. Material: GORE-TEX® Performance - 3-Layer Plain Weave Laminate: 59% polyamide 70D (recycled), 21% ePE/polyurethane, 20% polyamide 15D
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rain jacket
Material: 100% polyamide, GORE-TEX ePE membrane
Garment features: Waterproof, windproof, breathable, lightweight, packable
Hood: Adjustable
Closure type: 2-way zipper, ventilation openings under the arms

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£157.64
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£92.45
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£149.95
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 35 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Expedition Down Jacket W
£498.31
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Högvilt Jacket
£485.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
£395.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Women
£474.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Long Down Parka W
£515.81
Compare Prices
33 offers
Canada Goose Hybridge Jacket
£405.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Women
£439.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£413.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Visby 3 in 1 Jacket W
£420.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8 W
£403.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel