Patagonia W's Triolet Jacket

• Jacket
• Material: Gore-Tex, Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£361.09
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£361.09
Shipping: £16.99

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475020
An alpine workhorse built to thrive in cold, snowy conditions, the Triolet Jacket features 3-layer, durable, waterproof/breathable and windproof GORE-TEX ePE Performance fabric with a 100% recycled polyester outer for rugged protection. The fabric, membrane and durable water repellent (DWR) finish are made without intentionally added PFAS. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesThree-layer, durable, waterproof/breathable and windproof GORE-TEX ePE Performance fabric with a 100% recycled polyester outer for rugged protection; fabric, membrane and durable water repellent (DWR) finish are made without intentionally added PFASHood with a laminated visor and a reinforced brim effectively sheds water, and the two-way adjustment provides good visibility in poor conditions with or without a helmetTwo Napoleon chest pockets with watertight zips and zipper garages; two welt front pockets stay clear of a harness or a pack waistbelt; one interior drop-in pocketWatertight, welted, two......
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475049
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475034
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475020
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475031
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475032
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475040
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475033
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475041
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475018
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475019
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475016
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475034
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475017
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475037
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475039
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475038
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475019
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475032
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475031
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475041
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475018
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475016
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475033
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475039
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475040
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475017
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475037
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475049
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket Patagonia Triolet MAG13475038
prodImage
£361.09
£378.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Gore-Tex, Polyamide

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.63
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.65
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 19 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£257.92
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£64.48
Patagonia All-Wear ShortsCompare 18 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 95 Prices
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pants Women
£128.96
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pants WomenCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket Women
£171.95
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Women
£355.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
£375.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Patagonia W's M10 Jacket
£326.70
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Keb GTX Jacket W
£385.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Högvilt Jacket
£385.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£280.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8 W
£394.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket W
£401.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Visby 3 in 1 Jacket W
£420.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven HC hydratic Padded Parka W
£315.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia W's Triolet Jacket
prodImage
£361.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£361.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£361.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£361.09
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel