Patagonia W's M10 Jacket

• Rain Jacket
• Material: Nylon
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£326.70
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£326.70
Shipping: £16.99

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473892
Following the axiom "The more you know, the less you need," this movement-first, 3-layer alpine shell is built for moving fast and light, and climbing through any weather. And, it's made without intentionally added PFAS. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesLightweight, 3-layer H2No® Performance Standard shell with 100% recycled nylon ripstop fabric keeps you dry, while the 7-denier knit backer feels soft and comfortable next to the skin; fabric, membrane and durable water repellent (DWR) finish are made without intentionally added PFASAlpine helmet-compatible hood with dual-adjustment points offers optimal protection and visibilityCoated, waterproof center-front zipper features an internal storm flap for extra protection and a zipper garage for next-to-chin comfortTwo offset chest pockets with watertight zippers of different sizes offer storage for large, bulky gloves on the left and smaller items on the right; jacket quickly self-stuffs into the left-chest pocket with a.....
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473889
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473886
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473893
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473887
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473894
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473891
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473893
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473886
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473895
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473885
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473888
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473885
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473894
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473891
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473887
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473892
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473888
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473895
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded jacket Patagonia M10 Storm MAG13473889
prodImage
£326.70
£343.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Nylon
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody Women
£209.63
Patagonia Down Sweater Hoody WomenCompare 46 Prices
Patagonia Tres Parka
£404.65
Patagonia Tres ParkaCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Nano Puff Hoody
£197.74
Patagonia W's Nano Puff HoodyCompare 19 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£257.92
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 10 Prices
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£64.48
Patagonia All-Wear ShortsCompare 18 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 95 Prices
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pants Women
£128.96
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pants WomenCompare 4 Prices
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket Women
£171.95
Patagonia Torrentshell Jacket WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven HC hydratic Padded Parka W
£315.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Hooded Jacket Women
£314.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Keb Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£280.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Arctic Parka
£309.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Luhkka
£301.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Stoney HS Thermo Jacket Women
£263.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Wildwood Parka W
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia W's Triolet Jacket
£361.09
Compare Prices
30 offers
The North Face Triple C Parka Women
£290.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia W's M10 Jacket
prodImage
£326.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£326.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£326.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£326.70
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel