Patagonia Tres Parka

Manufacturer: Patagonia
Patagonia Tres Parka
from £412.701 offerManufacturer: Patagonia
• Parka
• Material: Down, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Tres Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PATAGONIA Coat W's Three 3-in-1 Parka Smolder Blue XL Women's, Smolder Blue, XL PATAGONIA-28411-SMDB_XL
Coat W's Three 3-in-1 Parka Patagonia Smolder Blue XL Women
prodImage
£412.70
£426.70
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Detachable hood, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Down, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Tres Parka
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia W's Micro Puff Hoody
£204.12
Patagonia W's Micro Puff HoodyCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia W's Micro Puff Jacket
£172.87
Patagonia W's Micro Puff JacketCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Women
£99.99
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket WomenCompare 13 Prices
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip Jacket
£68.99
Patagonia W's R1 Full-Zip JacketCompare 5 Prices
Patagonia Kamala Rock
£52.99
Patagonia Kamala RockCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Simple Guide Hoodie Women
£68.99
Patagonia Simple Guide Hoodie WomenCompare 5 Prices
Patagonia Solimar shorts
£52.99
Patagonia Solimar shortsCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Iliana Halter Dress
£58.99
Patagonia Iliana Halter DressCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Jacket Women
£413.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Anorak No. 8 W
£403.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Luhkka
£332.54
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Singi Wool Padded Parka Women
£439.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Triple C Parka Women
£373.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Skagen Offshore Jacket Women
£395.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Fjällräven Keb Touring Down Jacket W
£364.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ortovox 3L Ortler Jacket Women
£353.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Canada Goose Hybridge Jacket
£405.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Lite Jacket Women
£474.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Patagonia Tres Parka
44BoardShop
prodImage
£412.70
Shipping: £14.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel