The North Face Quest Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
THE NORTH FACE Womens Black Quest Jacket Coat UK 14 Large BNWT nf00a8ba
THE NORTH FACE Womens Black Quest Jacket Coat UK 14 Large BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Jacket;NF00A8BA 1. Athletic Sports Apparel - [Sports vendors only];196247214826;Shady Blue-TNF White;Outdoor Women Softshell Jacket B0BB82FSHH
Waterproof, breathable & seam-sealed two-layer DryVent Two zippered handwarmer pockets Mesh lining on body Brushed knit lining at neck and chin guard Exposed front zip with water-repellent coating
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
The North Face Jacket;NF00A8BA 1. Athletic Sports Apparel - [Sports vendors only];680975397994;TNF Black-Foil Grey;Outdoor Women Softshell Jacket
Waterproof, breathable & seam-sealed two-layer DryVent Two zippered handwarmer pockets Mesh lining on body Brushed knit lining at neck and chin guard Exposed front zip with water-repellent coating
prodImage
£79.61
Shipping: Free
The North Face Womens Quest Jacket In Black - Size Small 1fc087df-ea07-4a0a-8f27-178da22bcee5
The North Face Quest jacket has a fixed hood, brushed neck lining and chin guard with a shock cord regulation adjustment at hood and hem. It has a zip fastening, side pockets, logo print to chest and back in a regular fit. True to size.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Womens W Quest Jacket - Eu - Black 019ed1ec-ce71-77ab-84a3-0cddc0dfd3e8
There's a reason the Quest Jacket is back for another season: because it continues to deliver great value, and reliable rain and wind protection. This shell is made from lightweight, two-layer DryVent™ with taped seams and a water-repellent finish. All this means you stay dry, protected from the wind and won't get too hot and sweaty in the process - ideal when hiking in shifting conditions. It features a fitted, adjustable hood and a cinch-cord hem and elasticated cuffs to keep bad weather out. A brushed-knit chin guard means the top of the zip won't become irritating and there are two zipped hand pockets.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Women's Quest Jacket, TNF Black-Foil Grey, M UK
Waterproof, breathable & seam-sealed two-layer DryVent Two zippered handwarmer pockets Mesh lining on body Brushed knit lining at neck and chin guard Exposed front zip with water-repellent coating
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women Quest Jacket - Ion Blue Heather, Large B07M8G6Z5Y
Waterproof, breathable, seam sealed DryVent 2L Mesh body lining Brushed knit back neck and chin guard lining Reverse-coil centre front zip with water resistant finish Fixed hood, with one way hood regulation
prodImage
£86.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Womens W Quest Jacket - Eu - Black 019ed1ec-e030-77be-99cd-7050f9f35a44
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Womens W Quest Jacket - Eu - Black 019ed1ec-e2e9-7117-8962-a20bae0bc4a4
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Womens W Quest Jacket - Eu - Black 019ed1ec-df7e-728d-a19a-6429046ddf08
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.90
£82.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Jacket;NF00A8BA 1. Athletic Sports Apparel - [Sports vendors only];680975397956;TNF Black-Foil Grey;Outdoor Women Softshell Jacket
Waterproof, breathable & seam-sealed two-layer DryVent Two zippered handwarmer pockets Mesh lining on body Brushed knit lining at neck and chin guard Exposed front zip with water-repellent coating
prodImage
£81.62
Shipping: Free
The North Face W Quest Jacket Shell - New Taupe Green, Small B00OZCBVCU
Waterproof, breathable, seam sealed DryVent 2L Mesh body lining Brushed knit back neck and chin guard lining Reverse-coil centre front zip with water resistant finish Fixed hood, with one way hood regulation
prodImage
£91.64
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, Tnf Black, M B0FB4PTVBB
Modern design Regular fit Soft material Breathable
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, Tnf Black, L B0FB4CBZMP
Modern design Regular fit Soft material Breathable
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, Tnf Black, XS B0FB48ZPGF
Modern design Regular fit Soft material Breathable
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, Tnf Black, XL B0FB49KP3Y
Modern design Regular fit Soft material Breathable
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, New Taupe Green, M NORTH FACE-NF0A8G12-21L_M
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, New Taupe Green, L NORTH FACE-NF0A8G12-21L_L
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, New Taupe Green, XL NORTH FACE-NF0A8G12-21L_XL
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, New Taupe Green, XS NORTH FACE-NF0A8G12-21L_XS
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, Tnf Black, S B0FB4DP1VY
Modern design Regular fit Soft material Breathable
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, New Taupe Green, S NORTH FACE-NF0A8G12-21L_S
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, Pear, XS B0FB4ZT56N
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face - Women's Quest Hooded Jacket - Waterproof, Breathable - Blue Eclipe - M UK-TNF-FQUEC209170
Stay Cool: Unique fabric technology allows air to pass through, regulating body temperature and keeping you cooler during your adventures Wind Protection: Blocks wind effectively, reducing wind chill and keeping you comfortable in blustery conditions Moisture Management: Fabric draws moisture to the surface for quick evaporation, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable Weatherproof Design: Seam-sealed DryVent fabric provides an impenetrable barrier against rain and snow, guaranteeing dryness Easy to Wear, Easy to Care For: Machine wash with mild detergent, tumble dry, and retreat the garment from time to time to maintain its protective features
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face - Women's Quest Hooded Jacket - Waterproof, Breathable - Blue Eclipe - L UK-TNF-FQUEC209132
Stay Cool: Unique fabric technology allows air to pass through, regulating body temperature and keeping you cooler during your adventures Wind Protection: Blocks wind effectively, reducing wind chill and keeping you comfortable in blustery conditions Moisture Management: Fabric draws moisture to the surface for quick evaporation, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable Weatherproof Design: Seam-sealed DryVent fabric provides an impenetrable barrier against rain and snow, guaranteeing dryness Easy to Wear, Easy to Care For: Machine wash with mild detergent, tumble dry, and retreat the garment from time to time to maintain its protective features
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face W Quest Jacket Shell - New Taupe Green, M B00OZCBW74
Waterproof, breathable, seam sealed DryVent 2L Mesh body lining Brushed knit back neck and chin guard lining Reverse-coil centre front zip with water resistant finish Fixed hood, with one way hood regulation
prodImage
£93.64
Shipping: Free
The North Face Quest Jacket White Dune L
Elasticated cuffs Two zipped hand pockets Adjustment of elastic adjustment on hood and hem High wearing comfort
prodImage
£101.57
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Rain Jacket, Midnight Petrol, M B0DCP5FDLN
Waterproof, breathable & seam-sealed two-layer DryVent Two zippered handwarmer pockets Mesh lining on body Brushed knit lining at neck and chin guard Exposed front zip with water-repellent coating
prodImage
£101.89
Shipping: Free
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, Pear, M NF0A8G12G731_M
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£102.77
£108.77
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Women's Quest Mono Jacket, Frost Grey, XXL B0FB4KQ7LF
Very comfortable Very practic Very durable High Quality
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

250 Reviews

Latest
Spot on
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/08/2022
|
Exactly what I expected and fit me nicely. The colour is a the tiniest bit different to what I expected but I actually prefer it
Beautiful and genuine too, great price, love the colour.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/05/2022
|
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/08/2021
|
Top
Counterfeit coat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/08/2021
|
Bad cheap fake coat
Love the jacket - smart and nice fit
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/08/2021
|
Excellent quality jacket and looks really smart. I do think it is well over priced and should only retail at about £80 or so. Other than that, love the jacket
With reviews from

The North Face Quest Jacket Women Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 250 reviews
5
194
4
28
3
12
2
4
1
12

Similar Priced Products

CMP Jacquard softshell jacket women (33A1726)
£63.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
CMP Jacquard Softshell Coat Women (33A1766)
£63.48
Compare Prices
30 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Women
£60.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£64.56
Compare Prices
33 offers
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W
£69.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Skomer Jacket
£63.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Women
£62.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
£51.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Killtec KOW 149 WMN QLTD JCKT
£62.42
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Women
bnksports2016
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel