Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W
from £80.76to £169.7014 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Women's Elsberg 2.5l JKT W Jacket, Scuba, XS B0BGMKGHXM
Outdoor Technical Shell Outer Layer Texapore Core
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
(M, Digital Orange) Jack Wolfskin Womens Elsberg 2.5L Recycled Waterproof Lightweight Jacket
The highly functional ELSBERG 2.5L is everything you need in a hiking jacket. It's light and sporty, it keeps the weather out - and the shell...
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
(L, Digital Orange) Jack Wolfskin Womens Elsberg 2.5L Recycled Waterproof Lightweight Jacket
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Womens Elsberg 2.5L Jacket 1115951_1388_005-948061-XL-G
Jack Wolfskin Womens Elsberg 2.5L Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£86.99
£90.97
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg Jacket Picnic Green S B0B8Z7TKQ2
Underarm ventilation Weatherproof shell jacket Breathable Water resistant zips Recycled materials
prodImage
£92.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg Jacket Picnic Green M B0B8Z82X4T
Underarm ventilation Weatherproof shell jacket Breathable Water resistant zips Recycled materials
prodImage
£92.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard ELSBERG 2.5L JKT W, Graphite, XL B0BGMLY6V4
Outdoor Technical Shell Outer Layer Texapore Core
prodImage
£98.32
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard ELSBERG 2.5L JKT W, Graphite, L B0BGMKDXYJ
Outdoor Technical Shell Outer Layer Texapore Core
prodImage
£132.53
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Elsberg 2.5l JKT W Jacket, Scuba, 2X B0BGMN6MGS
Outdoor Technical Shell Outer Layer Texapore Core
prodImage
£134.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L JKT W B0C9V4K8YR
Underarm ventilation Windicht Waterproof Very breathable Water-repellent zips
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W 1115951-3220-L
Underarm ventilation Windicht Waterproof Very breathable Water-repellent zips
prodImage
£154.45
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Standard ELSBERG 2.5L JKT W, Graphite, XS B0B8Z4HWGW
Outdoor Technical Shell Outer Layer Texapore Core
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L JKT W
Underarm ventilation Windicht Waterproof Very breathable Water-repellent zips
prodImage
£169.58
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L JKT W
Underarm ventilation Windicht Waterproof Very breathable Water-repellent zips
prodImage
£169.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£37.09
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 14 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari Skort
£45.13
Jack Wolfskin Kalahari SkortCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket W
£65.63
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket WCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£131.72
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat W
£76.99
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Coat WCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£33.74
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 39 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£100.96
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell WomenCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ W
£17.41
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise FZ WCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket women
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norrland 3in1 W
£100.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Compare Prices
50 offers
Marmot Avant Featherless Hoodie Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Quest thermal jacket women
£79.90
Compare Prices
26 offers
Marikoo Mayleen
£69.37
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Rain Coat Women
£79.25
Compare Prices
41 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket W
prodImage
£80.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: £3.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel