Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W

Price History
• Winter coat
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: 2-way zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
• Filling Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer W Coat, Dark Navy, L B0CPJP49CR
Insulated coat with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets, inner pocket High collar with hood Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£104.96
Shipping: Free
Women's coat Jack Wolfskin Deutzer MAG6471721
Product ID: #1207501_6000_001The sober winter coat DEUTZER COAT is an efficient ally for every day; it's easy to combine and keeps pleasantly warm thanks to its durable PRIMALOFT® synthetic fiber filling. TEXASHIELD material makes the long coat windproof and waterproof, while retaining breathability to guarantee comfort. The high collar and hood provide even greater protection from the elements and added comfort.insulated jacket with 133 g synthetic fiber fillingwindproof, highly water-repellent, breathable2 hip pocketsinside pockethigh collar with hoodelasticated cuffsWeight: 715 g (size S)Weight: 715 g (size S)Our model measures 172 cm and wears size S.
prodImage
£112.55
£129.54
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer Coat W, Wild Ginger, XXL B0C6YB179N
Insulated jacket with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Inside pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£119.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer Coat W, Black, XL B0C464Q8JM
Insulated coat with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Inner pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£128.02
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer Coat W, Black, M 1P#7350039509#028#2#M
Insulated jacket with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Inside pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£130.63
£134.62
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Jack Wolfskin Womens Deutzer Windproof Coat
Jack Wolfskin Womens Deutzer Windproof Coat, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer W Coat, Dark Navy, XXL B0CPJM5THV
Insulated coat with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets, inner pocket High collar with hood Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£120.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Dutzer Coat W, Wild Ginger, XS B0C6YCW9ZV
Insulated jacket with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Inside pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£122.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer W Coat, Dark Navy, XS B0CPJMVYKB
Insulated coat with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Inner pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£123.68
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer Coat W, Black, XS B0C6Y951FP
Insulated jacket with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Inside pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£125.58
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer W Coat, Dark Navy, M B0CPJQ1258
Insulated coat with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets, inner pocket High collar with hood Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£125.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer W Coat, Dark Navy, S B0CPJPKD81
Insulated coat with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets, inner pocket High collar with hood Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£126.04
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer Coat W, Phantom, XS B0CPJPWZ11
Insulated coat with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets, inner pocket High collar with hood Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£126.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer Coat W, Black, L B0C466BXP5
Insulated jacket with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets Inside pocket High collar with hood
prodImage
£134.62
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Women's Deutzer W Coat, Dark Navy, XL B0CPJQMJKC
Insulated coat with 133 g synthetic fibre filling Windproof, highly water-repellent, breathable 2 hip pockets, inner pocket High collar with hood Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£139.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
2-way zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Filling Material
Polyester
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Light and warm
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/03/2025
|
This jacket is super-light and super-warm. I wore it this winter at -10 degrees and didnt feel the cold weather at all. I definitely suggest that to everyone.
Good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/01/2025
|
Fits nice
I like it.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/11/2024
|
It keeps me warm and it is comfy
Great
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/05/2024
|
Got it for my mother, and boy did she love it! Made my day!
Nice coat and color
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
Nice coat, and I like the color. It is very light. Price was high but ok since it was Jack Wolfskin I guess.
With reviews from

Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Sonora Skort
£39.44
Jack Wolfskin Sonora SkortCompare 5 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat Women
£90.07
Jack Wolfskin Ottawa Coat WomenCompare 12 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.55
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts WomenCompare 20 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts Women
£38.68
Jack Wolfskin Overland Shorts WomenCompare 6 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W Rds
£142.05
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Palace Coat W RdsCompare 46 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat W
£98.63
Jack Wolfskin Baylight 3in1 Coat WCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt Women
£29.06
Jack Wolfskin Iceguard Skirt WomenCompare 35 Prices
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket W
£57.70
Jack Wolfskin High Curl Jacket WCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
£105.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Thermoball Hoodie Jacket Women
£105.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Evolve II Triclimate Women
£99.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
£105.50
Compare Prices
55 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£97.16
Compare Prices
18 offers
Schöffel Tegelberg 2.5L Jacket L
£105.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Jacket Women
£105.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Compare Prices
59 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W
£106.15
Compare Prices
56 offers
Jack Wolfskin Deutzer Coat W
prodImage
£104.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.55
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£119.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel