Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Jacket Women

• Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£105.82
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£105.82
Shipping: £16.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen aden insulated coat MAG3296687
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the next size down.This long insulated rain jacket with classic lines provides a smart look and optimal protection.The Long Aden jacket is a classic from Helly Hansen®. Easy to wear thanks to its clean Scandinavian style, this jacket features a hood that ensures maximum protection, which folds away and stores in the collar for an even smarter appearance. Our insulated version offers all the signature features of Helly Hansen®: a waterproof, windproof, and breathable fabric that keeps you dry and PrimaLoft® insulation to keep you warm even on the coldest days. A perfect piece for mid-season.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyamide. Insulation: 80% Polyester (Recycled), 20% Polyester.FEATURESbluesign certified productPFC-free DWRTwo-layer fabric constructionLining for comfortYKK® Coil zip pocketsInside pocketAdjustable cuffs with snap buttonsHigh-quality YKK® zippersHH® logo on the chestBack ...
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen aden insulated coat MAG3296686
prodImage
£105.82
£122.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen aden insulated coat MAG3296687
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen aden insulated coat MAG3296686
prodImage
£109.81
£126.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 94 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 82 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
£105.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody Women
£106.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Haglöfs Breeze Proof Jacket Women
£103.16
Compare Prices
30 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Wind Jacket Women
£105.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket W
£105.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
£106.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Windland Coat W
£107.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Killtec KOW 55 WMN QLTD PRK
£94.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Shell Women
£108.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Insulated Jacket Women
prodImage
£105.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£105.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£109.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£109.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel