Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Navy, XS B07LBN71XN
Versatile longer-length women’s rain jacket designed to protect you from wind and rain while keeping you comfortable. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof technology with a soft interior lining for all-day comfort. Three-quarter length silhouette provides an elegant feminine shape and extra weather protection. Made with 100% polyester shell and 100% polyester lining for durability and easy care. Ideal for urban life, commuting, outdoor activities, and everyday wear in wet weather.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Black, M B01ET4MTK6
Versatile longer-length women’s rain jacket designed to protect you from wind and rain while keeping you comfortable. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof technology with a soft interior lining for all-day comfort. Three-quarter length silhouette provides an elegant feminine shape and extra weather protection. Made with 100% polyester shell and 100% polyester lining for durability and easy care. Ideal for urban life, commuting, outdoor activities, and everyday wear in wet weather. Helly tech protection Waterproof, windproof and breathable 2 ply fabric construction Fully seam sealed Durable water repellency treatment (dwr)
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Black, 3XL B01LZ65HSN
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Black, 2XL B01ET4MTNI
Versatile longer-length women’s rain jacket designed to protect you from wind and rain while keeping you comfortable. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof technology with a soft interior lining for all-day comfort. Three-quarter length silhouette provides an elegant feminine shape and extra weather protection. Made with 100% polyester shell and 100% polyester lining for durability and easy care. Ideal for urban life, commuting, outdoor activities, and everyday wear in wet weather. Helly tech protection Waterproof, windproof and breathable 2 ply fabric construction Fully seam sealed Durable water repellency treatment (dwr)
prodImage
£72.26
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Aden MAG8545200
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, or choose one size down.Our most popular rain jacket with a packable hood, this long women’s rain jacket is stylish and comfortable. It has our waterproof/breathable and windproof HELLY TECH® Protection technology, a soft interior lining for your comfort, and a hood that packs into the collar. The silhouette is three-quarter length, giving this rain jacket an elegant feminine silhouette, plus a little extra weatherproofing.Fitting:RegularFeatures:HELLY TECH® Protection fabricWaterproof, windproof and breathable2-layer constructionFully seam sealedDurable Water Repellency (DWR) treatmentLined for comfortQuick dry liningDual hand pockets with brushed liningSnap button sleeve adjustmentAdjustable hood with drawcordPackable hood in collarComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% PolyesterCertifications:PFC-freeSpecification:Weight: 650.0 gCB Inseam: 85 cmWash Care:Machine wash in lukewarm water - 40° C...
prodImage
£82.25
£99.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Aden MAG8545200
prodImage
£82.99
£99.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long coat for women Helly Hansen Aden MAG3751075
A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash dark colors separatelyWeight: 650g
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long coat for women Helly Hansen Aden MAG3751069
A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash dark colors separatelyWeight: 650g
prodImage
£98.00
£114.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Womens White Long Waterproof Coat Womens Size M 62648-001
Helly Hansen Womens White Long Waterproof Coat Womens Size M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's White Long Waterproof Coat Size M 62648-001
Helly Hansen Women's White Long Waterproof Coat Size M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Aden Long Rain Coat Black S 62648_990-S
Our most popular rain jacket with a packable hood, this long women’s rain jacket is stylish and comfortable. It has our waterproof/breathable and windproof Helly Tech® Protection technology, a soft interior lining for your comfort, and a hood that packs into the collar. The silhouette is three-quarter length, giving this rain jacket an elegant feminine silhouette, plus a little extra weatherproofing.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Aden Long Rain Coat White S 62648_001-S
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Black, XL B01ET4MTS8
Helly Tech Protection Amann yarn - German quality Ykk Vislon 2 Way Zipper Items Delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat - Shell Jacket Black XL
prodImage
£54.69
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, White, L B01ET4MTME
Versatile longer-length women’s rain jacket designed to protect you from wind and rain while keeping you comfortable. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof technology with a soft interior lining for all-day comfort. Three-quarter length silhouette provides an elegant feminine shape and extra weather protection. Made with 100% polyester shell and 100% polyester lining for durability and easy care. Ideal for urban life, commuting, outdoor activities, and everyday wear in wet weather. Helly tech protection Waterproof, windproof and breathable 2 ply fabric construction Fully seam sealed Durable water repellency treatment (dwr)
prodImage
£55.30
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, White, 2XL B01ET4MX7A
Versatile longer-length women’s rain jacket designed to protect you from wind and rain while keeping you comfortable. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof technology with a soft interior lining for all-day comfort. Three-quarter length silhouette provides an elegant feminine shape and extra weather protection. Made with 100% polyester shell and 100% polyester lining for durability and easy care. Ideal for urban life, commuting, outdoor activities, and everyday wear in wet weather. Helly tech protection Waterproof, windproof and breathable 2 ply fabric construction Fully seam sealed Durable water repellency treatment (dwr)
prodImage
£57.23
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Black, L B01ET4MO5Q
Versatile longer-length women’s rain jacket designed to protect you from wind and rain while keeping you comfortable. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof technology with a soft interior lining for all-day comfort. Three-quarter length silhouette provides an elegant feminine shape and extra weather protection. Made with 100% polyester shell and 100% polyester lining for durability and easy care. Ideal for urban life, commuting, outdoor activities, and everyday wear in wet weather. Helly tech protection Waterproof, windproof and breathable 2 ply fabric construction Fully seam sealed Durable water repellency treatment (dwr)
prodImage
£59.22
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Navy, 2XL B07QW2PZH6
prodImage
£60.23
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, White, XL B01ET4MTH4
Versatile longer-length women’s rain jacket designed to protect you from wind and rain while keeping you comfortable. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof technology with a soft interior lining for all-day comfort. Three-quarter length silhouette provides an elegant feminine shape and extra weather protection. Made with 100% polyester shell and 100% polyester lining for durability and easy care. Ideal for urban life, commuting, outdoor activities, and everyday wear in wet weather. Helly tech protection Waterproof, windproof and breathable 2 ply fabric construction Fully seam sealed Durable water repellency treatment (dwr)
prodImage
£64.30
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, White, S B01ET4MXEI
Versatile longer-length women’s rain jacket designed to protect you from wind and rain while keeping you comfortable. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof technology with a soft interior lining for all-day comfort. Three-quarter length silhouette provides an elegant feminine shape and extra weather protection. Made with 100% polyester shell and 100% polyester lining for durability and easy care. Ideal for urban life, commuting, outdoor activities, and everyday wear in wet weather. Helly tech protection Waterproof, windproof and breathable 2 ply fabric construction Fully seam sealed Durable water repellency treatment (dwr)
prodImage
£67.39
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Black, 5XL B073RNZWRV
prodImage
£67.98
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Navy, S B07LBNG974
prodImage
£68.53
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Navy, XL B07LBNFDQH
prodImage
£69.77
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Aden Long Waterproof Jacket, Black, XS B01HGZ20F4
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Aden Long Coat, Navy, 3XL B07QX14HWK
prodImage
£77.33
Shipping: Free
Long coat for women Helly Hansen Aden MAG3751077
A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash dark colors separatelyWeight: 650g
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long coat for women Helly Hansen Aden MAG3751078
A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash dark colors separatelyWeight: 650g
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long coat for women Helly Hansen Aden MAG3751064
A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash dark colors separatelyWeight: 650g
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long coat for women Helly Hansen Aden MAG3751061
A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash dark colors separatelyWeight: 650g
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long coat for women Helly Hansen Aden MAG3751076
A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash dark colors separatelyWeight: 650g
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long coat for women Helly Hansen Aden MAG3751069
A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.A versatile long rain jacket for women, offering excellent protection from the elements.Fiber Content: Outer fabric: 100% polyester. Lining: 100% polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterCare Instructions: Close zippers before washing, do not use fabric softener, tumble dry to reactivate water repellency, wash dark colors separatelyWeight: 650g
prodImage
£94.32
£111.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Women
£36.09
Helly Hansen Moss Pant WomenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£49.23
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Peak Grid Fleece Woman
£48.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
£49.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£38.24
Compare Prices
26 offers
Regatta Benson II
£50.85
Compare Prices
25 offers
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£50.96
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ragwear Dizzie Warm
£51.41
Compare Prices
13 offers
Columbia Arcadia II
£50.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.42
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel