The North Face Descendit Jacket Women

Manufacturer: The North Face
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
from £117.51to £280.009 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Women's Descendit Jacket, Tnf White, XL B0CNWLBZ5T
Heatseeker synthetic insulation is made with hollow-core fibres for added warmth, performance and durability Embossed logo lining Attached, adjustable, helmet-compatible hood with a riveted cord-lock adjustment system Adjustable cuffs with hook-and-loop tabs
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
The North Face Womens Women’s Descendit Jacket - Olive - Size Small 019961ce-5f70-724e-883a-3dcd468edae7
The tried and tested Descendit is a classic ski/board shell jacket. It’s completely waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to the seam-sealed DryVent™ fabric technology. The overall look is pared back, but underneath this clean exterior, there are functions like a wrist pass pocket with goggle wipe, underarm vents, an adjustable helmet-compatible hood and a secure chest pocket. Lightweight Heatseeker™ insulation makes this a dependable option for the piste.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.90
£122.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Womens Women’s Descendit Jacket - Olive - Size X-Small 019961cd-8f08-7a35-8520-f94e2386d959
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£119.90
£122.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Women's Descendit Jacket, Forest Olive, XL B0CNWNKKXN
Heatseeker synthetic insulation is made with hollow-core fibres for added warmth, performance and durability Embossed logo lining Attached, adjustable, helmet-compatible hood with a riveted cord-lock adjustment system Adjustable cuffs with hook-and-loop tabs
prodImage
£251.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Women's Descendit Jacket, Forest Olive, XS B0CNWLTNM3
Heatseeker synthetic insulation is made with hollow-core fibres for added warmth, performance and durability Embossed logo lining Attached, adjustable, helmet-compatible hood with a riveted cord-lock adjustment system Adjustable cuffs with hook-and-loop tabs
prodImage
£251.95
Shipping: Free
The North Face Descendit Jacket Tnf Black-Tnf Black XL B0BCGQ7BCQ
Handwarmer pockets with security zippers Wrist pocket with secure zip and lens cleaning cloth Heatseeker Eco insulation for long-lasting warmth - even when wet Internal media compartment with secure zip closure Detachable, fully adjustable and helmet compatible hood
prodImage
£276.83
Shipping: Free
The North Face Descendit Jacket Wasabi L B0BCGM14CQ
Handwarmer pockets with security zippers Wrist pocket with secure zip and lens cleaning cloth Heatseeker Eco insulation for long-lasting warmth - even when wet Internal media compartment with secure zip closure Detachable, fully adjustable and helmet compatible hood
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Descendit Jacket Wasabi XS B0BCGN4YRX
Handwarmer pockets with security zippers Wrist pocket with secure zip and lens cleaning cloth Heatseeker Eco insulation for long-lasting warmth - even when wet Internal media compartment with secure zip closure Detachable, fully adjustable and helmet compatible hood
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Descendit Jacket Wasabi S B0BCGPY8Y7
Handwarmer pockets with security zippers Wrist pocket with secure zip and lens cleaning cloth Heatseeker Eco insulation for long-lasting warmth - even when wet Internal media compartment with secure zip closure Detachable, fully adjustable and helmet compatible hood
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Waterproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kiruna Padded Parka W
£117.75
Compare Prices
68 offers
Jack Wolfskin Karolinger Long Jacket W
£116.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Tanken Jacket Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Fernblick 2L Jacket W
£118.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£116.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£123.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Shade Jacket W
£118.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Marienplatz Coat W
£115.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Argon Storm Jacket Women
£118.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Descendit Jacket Women
prodImage
£117.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£251.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel