Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Marmot
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
from £83.05to £128.424 offersManufacturer: Marmot
• Down Jacket
• Material: Down, Synthetic
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Wind-repellent
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marmot Women's Highlander Jacket, Warm Down Jacket, Insulated Winter Coat, Breathable, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Windproof, Black, XS B0CNWM7F43
Warm down jacket with 700 Fill RDS Down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; modern style with straight baffles and colour blocking options Ultra-light winter jacket with RDS-certified duck down and Down Defender Impregnation as protection against cold and wet weather; perfect for snow and on the mountain Winter outdoor jacket for extreme temperatures; ideal body heat retention by the innovative quilted jacket; ideal for alpine hikes or low-intensity activities, shell made of 100% recycled polyester Lined, winter puffer jacket made of recycled fabric with high stand-up collar, straight hem; protection against cold, snow and wind Women’s thermo anorak with many extras: zippered hand pockets, external zippered chest pocket, elastic sleeve cuffs; adjustable hem, weight 350 g; regular fit, length: 65 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£83.05
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Highlander Jacket, Warm Down Jacket, Insulated Winter Coat, Breathable, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Windproof, Arctic Navy, L B0CNWNGRCH
Warm down jacket with 700 Fill RDS Down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; modern style with straight baffles and colour blocking options Ultra-light winter jacket with RDS-certified duck down and Down Defender Impregnation as protection against cold and wet weather; perfect for snow and on the mountain Winter outdoor jacket for extreme temperatures; ideal body heat retention by the innovative quilted jacket; ideal for alpine hikes or low-intensity activities, shell made of 100% recycled polyester Lined, winter puffer jacket made of recycled fabric with high stand-up collar, straight hem; protection against cold, snow and wind Women’s thermo anorak with many extras: zippered hand pockets, external zippered chest pocket, elastic sleeve cuffs; adjustable hem, weight 350 g; regular fit, length: 65 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£83.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marmot Women's Highlander Jacket, Warm Down Jacket, Insulated Winter Coat, Breathable, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Windproof, Arctic Navy, XL B0CNWNV69J
Warm down jacket with 700 Fill RDS Down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; modern style with straight baffles and colour blocking options Ultra-light winter jacket with RDS-certified duck down and Down Defender Impregnation as protection against cold and wet weather; perfect for snow and on the mountain Winter outdoor jacket for extreme temperatures; ideal body heat retention by the innovative quilted jacket; ideal for alpine hikes or low-intensity activities, shell made of 100% recycled polyester Lined, winter puffer jacket made of recycled fabric with high stand-up collar, straight hem; protection against cold, snow and wind Women’s thermo anorak with many extras: zippered hand pockets, external zippered chest pocket, elastic sleeve cuffs; adjustable hem, weight 350 g; regular fit, length: 65 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£91.33
Shipping: Free
Marmot Women's Highlander Jacket, Warm Down Jacket, Insulated Winter Coat, Breathable, Lightweight Packable Outdoor Jacket, Windproof, Arctic Navy, M 145187102
Warm down jacket with 700 Fill RDS Down filling; keeps you warm even when the temperature falls below freezing; modern style with straight baffles and colour blocking options Ultra-light winter jacket with RDS-certified duck down and Down Defender Impregnation as protection against cold and wet weather; perfect for snow and on the mountain Winter outdoor jacket for extreme temperatures; ideal body heat retention by the innovative quilted jacket; ideal for alpine hikes or low-intensity activities, shell made of 100% recycled polyester Lined, winter puffer jacket made of recycled fabric with high stand-up collar, straight hem; protection against cold, snow and wind Women’s thermo anorak with many extras: zippered hand pockets, external zippered chest pocket, elastic sleeve cuffs; adjustable hem, weight 350 g; regular fit, length: 65 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£128.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Wind-repellent
Hood
No
Material
Down, Synthetic
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marmot

Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£39.16
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant WomenCompare 25 Prices
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£125.24
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie MenCompare 16 Prices
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component Jacket
£102.37
Marmot Wm's Ramble Component JacketCompare 17 Prices
Marmot Chelsea
£130.14
Marmot ChelseaCompare 20 Prices
Marmot Montreaux Coat Women
£72.30
Marmot Montreaux Coat WomenCompare 25 Prices
Marmot Montreal
£72.83
Marmot MontrealCompare 24 Prices
Marmot PreCip Jacket Woman
£72.77
Marmot PreCip Jacket WomanCompare 18 Prices
Marmot Featherless Hoodie Women
£99.99
Marmot Featherless Hoodie WomenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Essential Jacket Women
£189.11
Marmot Essential Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Variant Hybrid Jacket Women
£118.26
Marmot Variant Hybrid Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£83.16
Compare Prices
72 offers
The North Face Sangro Rain Jacket Women
£82.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Compare Prices
50 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro Grid Fleece W
£78.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Ankelspitz 2L Jacket L
£84.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Dakar Parka W
£84.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£88.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Heidelstein Insulated Jacket W
£85.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
prodImage
£83.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel