Vaude Scopi Jacket Women

Price History
• Women's Fleece Jacket
• Material: Sustainable, stretch fleece
• Breathable, quick-drying
• Contoured hood, chin guard
• 2 front zippered pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Scopi Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Scopi Fleece Jacket II, Lightweight, Comfortable Fleece Jacket for Women for Sporty Tours on the Mountain, Especially Elastic and Breathable Material B0G1BL3HG5
Lightweight, comfortable fleece jacket for women for sporty tours on the mountain, particularly elastic and breathable material Body-hugging, athletic cut, main material mainly made from recycled polyester Cut stand-up collar, chin guard with fold over Front zip, 2 front pockets with zip Pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Scopi Fleece Jacket II, Lightweight, Comfortable Fleece Jacket for Women for Sporty Tours on the Mountain, Especially Elastic and Breathable Material B0G1BXB5WC
Lightweight, comfortable fleece jacket for women for sporty tours on the mountain, particularly elastic and breathable material Body-hugging, athletic cut, main material mainly made from recycled polyester Cut stand-up collar, chin guard with fold over Front zip, 2 front pockets with zip Pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9907749
Our goal is to provide a jacket that offers the right insulation for dynamic adventures in alpine terrain, all year round. The lightweight women's insulated jacket, with an ultra-soft feel on the skin thanks to its open fleece structure, is also highly breathable and manages moisture. The jacket provides pleasant warmth without overheating. The cut-out in the fleece insulation under the arms also contributes to effective ventilation. The windproof outer material of the women's insulated Scopi jacket features a water-repellent and dirt-resistant Eco Finish without PFC. A silky hood, one-handed adjustable waist, and integrated elastic cuffs effectively protect against cold wind once you reach the summit. Two zippered pockets offer ample space for essentials like a smartphone, car keys, and an energy bar. The women's insulated Scopi jacket can be worn over a thin functional base layer, in combination with another warming layer, or under a hardshell. This versatility makes the insulated Sc...
prodImage
£116.27
£133.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9907747
prodImage
£121.53
£138.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Women's Scopi Fleece Jacket II, Lightweight, Comfortable Fleece Jacket for Women for Sporty Tours on the Mountain, Especially Elastic and Breathable Material B0G1BVY8GH
Lightweight, comfortable fleece jacket for women for sporty tours on the mountain, particularly elastic and breathable material Body-hugging, athletic cut, main material mainly made from recycled polyester Cut stand-up collar, chin guard with fold over Front zip, 2 front pockets with zip Pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Scopi Fleece Jacket II, Lightweight, Comfortable Fleece Jacket for Women for Sporty Tours on the Mountain, Especially Elastic and Breathable Material B0G1BF8MJ2
Lightweight, comfortable fleece jacket for women for sporty tours on the mountain, particularly elastic and breathable material Body-hugging, athletic cut, main material mainly made from recycled polyester Cut stand-up collar, chin guard with fold over Front zip, 2 front pockets with zip Pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Women's hooded waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9907746
prodImage
£121.53
£138.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9907745
prodImage
£121.53
£138.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9907750
prodImage
£121.53
£138.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hooded waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG9907748
prodImage
£121.53
£138.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG8632964
compressiblesleek design with elastic bordersmainly made from recycled materialsYou can jump right in with this lightweight 2.5-layer waterproof and windproof rain jacket for women! The minimalist jacket weighs less than 200 grams, almost as much as an apple. A very practical feature: the 2.5-layer women’s rain jacket compresses into its own hood to save space, making it easy to slip into your backpack. It still offers everything needed for quick and dynamic mountain trails, including concealed ventilation under the armpits, a water-resistant zip at the front, and an adjustable hood. A handy front pocket allows you to store car keys and an energy bar. The women's rain jacket is perfect for outings that require the lightest gear possible. Here’s another reason to easily pack this lightweight 2.5-layer rain jacket for women in your backpack: the outer material is made from 100% recycled polyamide. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional......
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG8632963
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG8632965
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi MAG8632962
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi 2,5L MAG9908111
You can get started right away with this lightweight 2.5-layer waterproof and windproof rain jacket for women! The minimalist jacket weighs less than 200 grams, almost as much as an apple. A very practical feature: the 2.5-layer rain jacket for women compresses into its close-fitting hood to save space and easily fit into your backpack. It still provides everything you need for quick and dynamic mountain outings. This includes concealed ventilation under the arms, a water-resistant zip at the front, and an adjustable hood. A handy front pocket allows you to store car keys and an energy bar. The women's rain jacket is perfect for outings that require the lightest possible gear upfront. Here’s another reason to confidently pack this lightweight 2.5-layer women's rain jacket in your backpack: the outer fabric is made from 100% recycled polyamide. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an ecological, functional product made from certified sustainable bluesign® materials.Very lightwe.....
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi 2,5L MAG9908110
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi 2,5L MAG9908109
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket VAUDE Scopi 2,5L MAG9908108
prodImage
£154.07
£171.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's Fleece Jacket
Material: Sustainable, stretch fleece
Breathable, quick-drying
Contoured hood, chin guard
2 front zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Scopi Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£47.60
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short IICompare 30 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 25 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£109.92
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£53.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
£53.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot Highlander Hoody Women
£43.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mountain Hardwear Microchill
£52.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£44.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.85
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin High Cloud Jacket W
£54.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Resolve Jacket Women
£56.92
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Highlander Down Jacket Women
£52.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£54.65
Compare Prices
104 offers
Vaude Scopi Jacket Women
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£121.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel